Ergebnisse

Aufgrund eines Fehlers können keine Daten angezeigt werden


Samstag, 03.04.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
12:00 10110101-1 Hamburg Stealers Berlin Flamingos - -
15:30 10110101-2 Hamburg Stealers Berlin Flamingos - -
18:00 10110102-1 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals - -
12:00 10110103-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Dortmund Wanderers - -
15:30 10110103-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Dortmund Wanderers - -
12:00 10110104-1 Cologne Cardinals Solingen Alligators - -
15:30 10110104-2 Cologne Cardinals Solingen Alligators - -
12:00 10120101-1 Tübingen Hawks Guggenberger Legionäre - -
15:30 10120101-2 Tübingen Hawks Guggenberger Legionäre - -
14:00 10120102-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe München-Haar Disciples - -
12:00 10120103-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Stuttgart Reds - -
15:30 10120103-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Stuttgart Reds - -
18:00 10120104-1 Mainz Athletics Mannheim Tornados - -
Sonntag, 04.04.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 10110102-2 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals - -
14:00 10120102-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe München-Haar Disciples - -
14:00 10120104-2 Mainz Athletics Mannheim Tornados - -
12:00 10220904-1 Berlin Sluggers Hamburg Stealers 2 - -
15:30 10220904-2 Berlin Sluggers Hamburg Stealers 2 - -
Freitag, 09.04.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
18:00 10110204-1 Berlin Flamingos Untouchables Paderborn - -
Samstag, 10.04.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 10110201-1 Dortmund Wanderers Hamburg Stealers - -
16:30 10110201-2 Dortmund Wanderers Hamburg Stealers - -
12:00 10110204-2 Berlin Flamingos Untouchables Paderborn - -
12:00 10120201-1 München-Haar Disciples Stuttgart Reds - -
15:30 10120201-2 München-Haar Disciples Stuttgart Reds - -
12:00 10120202-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Guggenberger Legionäre - -
15:30 10120202-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Guggenberger Legionäre - -
13:00 10120203-1 Mannheim Tornados Tübingen Hawks - -
16:30 10120203-2 Mannheim Tornados Tübingen Hawks - -
19:00 10120204-1 Mainz Athletics Heidenheim Heideköpfe - -
12:00 10220101-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Elmshorn Alligators - -
15:30 10220101-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Elmshorn Alligators - -
12:00 10220103-1 Holm Westend 69'ers Hamburg Knights - -
15:30 10220103-2 Holm Westend 69'ers Hamburg Knights - -
12:00 10220105-1 Hannover Regents Berlin Sluggers - -
15:30 10220105-2 Hannover Regents Berlin Sluggers - -
14:00 10231003-1 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
18:00 10231003-2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
13:00 10420102-1 Freising Grizzlies Guggenberger Legionäre - -
15:30 10420102-2 Freising Grizzlies Guggenberger Legionäre - -
Sonntag, 11.04.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
12:00 10110202-1 Solingen Alligators Dohren Wild Farmers - -
15:30 10110202-2 Solingen Alligators Dohren Wild Farmers - -
13:00 10110203-1 Bonn Capitals Cologne Cardinals - -
16:30 10110203-2 Bonn Capitals Cologne Cardinals - -
13:00 10120204-2 Mainz Athletics Heidenheim Heideköpfe - -
12:00 10220104-1 Bremen Dockers Berlin Flamingos 2 - -
15:30 10220104-2 Bremen Dockers Berlin Flamingos 2 - -
12:00 10231202-1 Wesseling Vermins Ennepetal Raccoons - -
15:30 10231202-2 Wesseling Vermins Ennepetal Raccoons - -
12:00 10241503-1 Mainz Athletics 2 Hünstetten Storm - -
15:30 10241503-2 Mainz Athletics 2 Hünstetten Storm - -
12:00 10250203-1 Mannheim Tornados 2 Ellwangen Elks - -
15:30 10250203-2 Mannheim Tornados 2 Ellwangen Elks - -
13:00 10420101-1 Stuttgart Reds Tübingen Hawks - -
15:30 10420101-2 Stuttgart Reds Tübingen Hawks - -
Freitag, 16.04.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
19:00 10121002-2 Stuttgart Reds Tübingen Hawks - -
Samstag, 17.04.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 10110301-1 Berlin Flamingos Dortmund Wanderers - -
16:30 10110301-2 Berlin Flamingos Dortmund Wanderers - -
12:00 10110302-1 Cologne Cardinals Hamburg Stealers - -
15:30 10110302-2 Cologne Cardinals Hamburg Stealers - -
12:00 10110304-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Bonn Capitals - -
15:30 10110304-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Bonn Capitals - -
13:00 10120301-1 München-Haar Disciples Mainz Athletics - -
16:30 10120301-2 München-Haar Disciples Mainz Athletics - -
14:00 10120302-1 Tübingen Hawks Stuttgart Reds - -
12:00 10120303-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Heidenheim Heideköpfe - -
15:30 10120303-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Heidenheim Heideköpfe - -
19:00 10120304-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Mannheim Tornados - -
12:00 10220201-1 Berlin Sluggers Bremen Dockers - -
15:30 10220201-2 Berlin Sluggers Bremen Dockers - -
12:00 10220203-1 Hamburg Knights Kiel Seahawks - -
15:30 10220203-2 Hamburg Knights Kiel Seahawks - -
14:00 10230102-1 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Wuppertal Stingrays - -
18:00 10230102-2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Wuppertal Stingrays - -
12:00 10240101-1 Saarlouis Hornets Darmstadt Whippets - -
15:30 10240101-2 Saarlouis Hornets Darmstadt Whippets - -
13:00 10410101-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Hamburg Knights - -
15:30 10410101-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Hamburg Knights - -
13:00 10420202-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Tübingen Hawks - -
15:30 10420202-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Tübingen Hawks - -
Sonntag, 18.04.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
12:00 10110303-1 Solingen Alligators Untouchables Paderborn - -
15:30 10110303-2 Solingen Alligators Untouchables Paderborn - -
14:00 10120304-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Mannheim Tornados - -
12:00 10220202-1 Berlin Flamingos 2 Holm Westend 69'ers - -
15:30 10220202-2 Berlin Flamingos 2 Holm Westend 69'ers - -
12:00 10220204-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 - -
15:30 10220204-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 - -
12:00 10220205-1 Elmshorn Alligators Braunschweig 89ers - -
15:30 10220205-2 Elmshorn Alligators Braunschweig 89ers - -
12:00 10230101-1 Düsseldorf Senators Cologne Cardinals 2 - -
15:30 10230101-2 Düsseldorf Senators Cologne Cardinals 2 - -
12:00 10230103-1 Bonn Capitals 2 Wesseling Vermins - -
15:30 10230103-2 Bonn Capitals 2 Wesseling Vermins - -
12:00 10230104-1 Ennepetal Raccoons Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
15:30 10230104-2 Ennepetal Raccoons Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
12:00 10240102-1 Mainz Athletics 2 Bad Homburg Hornets - -
15:30 10240102-2 Mainz Athletics 2 Bad Homburg Hornets - -
12:00 10240103-1 Frankfurt Eagles Hünstetten Storm - -
15:30 10240103-2 Frankfurt Eagles Hünstetten Storm - -
12:00 10250101-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Augsburg Gators - -
15:30 10250101-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Augsburg Gators - -
12:00 10250102-1 Neuenburg Atomics Mannheim Tornados 2 - -
15:30 10250102-2 Neuenburg Atomics Mannheim Tornados 2 - -
12:00 10250103-1 Stuttgart Reds 2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs - -
15:30 10250103-2 Stuttgart Reds 2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs - -
12:00 10260101-1 Baldham Boars Guggenberger Legionäre 2 - -
15:30 10260101-2 Baldham Boars Guggenberger Legionäre 2 - -
12:00 10260102-1 München-Haar Disciples 2 Füssen Royal Bavarians - -
15:30 10260102-2 München-Haar Disciples 2 Füssen Royal Bavarians - -
12:00 10260103-1 München Caribes Fürth Pirates - -
15:30 10260103-2 München Caribes Fürth Pirates - -
12:00 10260804-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer Gauting Indians - -
15:30 10260804-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer Gauting Indians - -
13:00 10410102-1 Bonn Capitals Wesseling Vermins - -
15:30 10410102-2 Bonn Capitals Wesseling Vermins - -
13:00 10420201-1 Karlsruhe Cougars Stuttgart Reds - -
15:30 10420201-2 Karlsruhe Cougars Stuttgart Reds - -
Freitag, 23.04.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
19:30 10120403-1 Guggenberger Legionäre München-Haar Disciples - -
Samstag, 24.04.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
12:00 10110401-1 Cologne Cardinals Dohren Wild Farmers - -
15:30 10110401-2 Cologne Cardinals Dohren Wild Farmers - -
14:00 10110402-1 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers - -
18:00 10110402-2 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers - -
12:00 10110403-1 Hamburg Stealers Solingen Alligators - -
15:30 10110403-2 Hamburg Stealers Solingen Alligators - -
19:00 10110404-1 Bonn Capitals Berlin Flamingos - -
13:00 10120401-1 Stuttgart Reds Mainz Athletics - -
16:30 10120401-2 Stuttgart Reds Mainz Athletics - -
13:00 10120402-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mannheim Tornados - -
16:30 10120402-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mannheim Tornados - -
14:00 10120403-2 München-Haar Disciples Guggenberger Legionäre - -
12:00 10120804-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Tübingen Hawks - -
15:30 10120804-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Tübingen Hawks - -
12:00 10220304-1 Hannover Regents Hamburg Knights - -
15:30 10220304-2 Hannover Regents Hamburg Knights - -
12:00 10250204-1 Augsburg Gators Neuenburg Atomics - -
15:30 10250204-2 Augsburg Gators Neuenburg Atomics - -
13:00 10430101-1 Tübingen Hawks Hamburg Knights - -
15:30 10430101-2 Tübingen Hawks Hamburg Knights - -
13:00 10430104-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Guggenberger Legionäre - -
15:30 10430104-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Guggenberger Legionäre - -
Sonntag, 25.04.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
12:00 10110404-2 Bonn Capitals Berlin Flamingos - -
12:00 10220301-1 Kiel Seahawks Braunschweig 89ers - -
15:30 10220301-2 Kiel Seahawks Braunschweig 89ers - -
12:00 10220302-1 Holm Westend 69'ers Elmshorn Alligators - -
15:30 10220302-2 Holm Westend 69'ers Elmshorn Alligators - -
12:00 10220303-1 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers 2 - -
15:30 10220303-2 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers 2 - -
12:00 10230201-1 Wesseling Vermins Düsseldorf Senators - -
15:30 10230201-2 Wesseling Vermins Düsseldorf Senators - -
12:00 10230202-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Bonn Capitals 2 - -
15:30 10230202-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Bonn Capitals 2 - -
12:00 10230203-1 Wuppertal Stingrays Ennepetal Raccoons - -
15:30 10230203-2 Wuppertal Stingrays Ennepetal Raccoons - -
12:00 10240201-1 Mainz Athletics 2 Darmstadt Whippets - -
15:30 10240201-2 Mainz Athletics 2 Darmstadt Whippets - -
12:00 10240202-1 Bad Homburg Hornets Hünstetten Storm - -
15:30 10240202-2 Bad Homburg Hornets Hünstetten Storm - -
12:00 10240203-1 Frankfurt Eagles Saarlouis Hornets - -
15:30 10240203-2 Frankfurt Eagles Saarlouis Hornets - -
12:00 10250201-1 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 - -
15:30 10250201-2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 - -
12:00 10260201-1 Baldham Boars Fürth Pirates - -
15:30 10260201-2 Baldham Boars Fürth Pirates - -
12:00 10260202-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer München Caribes - -
15:30 10260202-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer München Caribes - -
12:00 10260204-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 München-Haar Disciples 2 - -
15:30 10260204-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 München-Haar Disciples 2 - -
12:00 10260903-1 Gauting Indians Füssen Royal Bavarians - -
15:30 10260903-2 Gauting Indians Füssen Royal Bavarians - -
13:00 10430102-1 Freising Grizzlies Wesseling Vermins - -
15:30 10430102-2 Freising Grizzlies Wesseling Vermins - -
13:00 10430103-1 Stuttgart Reds Bonn Capitals - -
15:30 10430103-2 Stuttgart Reds Bonn Capitals - -
Freitag, 30.04.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
19:00 10120503-1 Mainz Athletics Guggenberger Legionäre - -
18:30 10120504-1 Stuttgart Reds Heidenheim Heideköpfe - -
Samstag, 01.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610011-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Laufer Wölfe - -
15:30 0610011-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Laufer Wölfe - -
13:00 0610012-1 München Caribes 2 Schwaig Red Lions - -
15:30 0610012-2 München Caribes 2 Schwaig Red Lions - -
13:00 0621011-1 Erlangen White Sox Fürth Pirates 2 - -
15:30 0621011-2 Erlangen White Sox Fürth Pirates 2 - -
13:00 0624011-1 SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers Guggenberger Legionäre 4 - -
15:30 0624011-2 SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers Guggenberger Legionäre 4 - -
13:00 0624012-1 Passau Beavers Erding Mallards - -
15:30 0624012-2 Passau Beavers Erding Mallards - -
14:00 0625011 Laub Raiders Memmelsdorf Barons 2 - -
14:00 0626011 Dachau Tigers Augsburg Gators 3 - -
14:00 0626012 Freising Grizzlies 2 Gundelfingen Moskitos - -
13:00 0685011-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Augsburg Dirty Slugs - -
15:30 0685011-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Augsburg Dirty Slugs - -
13:00 0687011-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer Gröbenzell Bandits - -
15:30 0687011-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer Gröbenzell Bandits - -
13:00 0687012-1 Laufer Wölfe SG Haar 2/Erlangen - -
15:30 0687012-2 Laufer Wölfe SG Haar 2/Erlangen - -
13:00 10110501-1 Hamburg Stealers Dohren Wild Farmers - -
16:30 10110501-2 Hamburg Stealers Dohren Wild Farmers - -
14:00 10110502-1 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals - -
18:00 10110502-2 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals - -
13:00 10110504-1 Dortmund Wanderers Bonn Capitals - -
16:30 10110504-2 Dortmund Wanderers Bonn Capitals - -
13:00 10120501-1 Mannheim Tornados IT sure Falcons Ulm - -
16:30 10120501-2 Mannheim Tornados IT sure Falcons Ulm - -
12:00 10120502-1 München-Haar Disciples Tübingen Hawks - -
15:30 10120502-2 München-Haar Disciples Tübingen Hawks - -
14:00 10120503-2 Mainz Athletics Guggenberger Legionäre - -
14:00 10120504-2 Stuttgart Reds Heidenheim Heideköpfe - -
12:00 10220402-1 Braunschweig 89ers Berlin Flamingos 2 - -
15:30 10220402-2 Braunschweig 89ers Berlin Flamingos 2 - -
12:00 10220405-1 Holm Westend 69'ers Bremen Dockers - -
15:30 10220405-2 Holm Westend 69'ers Bremen Dockers - -
12:00 10240301-1 Saarlouis Hornets Mainz Athletics 2 - -
15:30 10240301-2 Saarlouis Hornets Mainz Athletics 2 - -
12:00 10250301-1 Augsburg Gators Heidelberg Hedgehogs - -
15:30 10250301-2 Augsburg Gators Heidelberg Hedgehogs - -
12:00 10260302-1 Gauting Indians Baldham Boars - -
15:30 10260302-2 Gauting Indians Baldham Boars - -
13:00 10410202-1 Hamburg Knights Bonn Capitals - -
15:30 10410202-2 Hamburg Knights Bonn Capitals - -
13:00 10420301-1 Tübingen Hawks Freising Grizzlies - -
15:30 10420301-2 Tübingen Hawks Freising Grizzlies - -
Sonntag, 02.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0611011-1 Freising Grizzlies Garching Atomics - -
15:30 0611011-2 Freising Grizzlies Garching Atomics - -
13:00 0611012-1 Gröbenzell Bandits Gauting Indians 2 - -
15:30 0611012-2 Gröbenzell Bandits Gauting Indians 2 - -
13:00 0621012-1 Kronach Royals Memmelsdorf Barons - -
15:30 0621012-2 Kronach Royals Memmelsdorf Barons - -
13:00 0622011-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 5 Laufer Wölfe 2 - -
15:30 0622011-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 5 Laufer Wölfe 2 - -
13:00 0622012-1 Allershausen Fireballs Unterwurmbach Red Sox - -
15:30 0622012-2 Allershausen Fireballs Unterwurmbach Red Sox - -
13:00 0623011-1 Augsburg Gators 2 München Caribes 3 - -
15:30 0623011-2 Augsburg Gators 2 München Caribes 3 - -
13:00 0623012-1 Landsberg Crusaders Steinheim Red Phantoms - -
15:30 0623012-2 Landsberg Crusaders Steinheim Red Phantoms - -
14:00 0625012 Michelbach Angels Niederlamitz Greens - -
14:00 0626013 Baldham Boars 2 Garching Atomics 3 - -
13:00 0685012-1 Haar Disciples Freising Grizzlies 2 - -
15:30 0685012-2 Haar Disciples Freising Grizzlies 2 - -
13:00 0687013-1 SG Baldham/München Guggenberger Legionäre 3 - -
15:30 0687013-2 SG Baldham/München Guggenberger Legionäre 3 - -
12:00 10110503-1 Solingen Alligators Berlin Flamingos - -
15:30 10110503-2 Solingen Alligators Berlin Flamingos - -
12:00 10220401-1 Elmshorn Alligators Hamburg Knights - -
15:30 10220401-2 Elmshorn Alligators Hamburg Knights - -
12:00 10220403-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Berlin Sluggers - -
15:30 10220403-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Berlin Sluggers - -
12:00 10220404-1 Kiel Seahawks Hannover Regents - -
15:30 10220404-2 Kiel Seahawks Hannover Regents - -
12:00 10230302-1 Ennepetal Raccoons Düsseldorf Senators - -
15:30 10230302-2 Ennepetal Raccoons Düsseldorf Senators - -
12:00 10230303-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Untouchables Paderborn 2 - -
15:30 10230303-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Untouchables Paderborn 2 - -
12:00 10230304-1 Bonn Capitals 2 Wuppertal Stingrays - -
15:30 10230304-2 Bonn Capitals 2 Wuppertal Stingrays - -
12:00 10240303-1 Bad Homburg Hornets Frankfurt Eagles - -
15:30 10240303-2 Bad Homburg Hornets Frankfurt Eagles - -
12:00 10250302-1 Ellwangen Elks Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 - -
15:30 10250302-2 Ellwangen Elks Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 - -
12:00 10251301-1 Neuenburg Atomics Stuttgart Reds 2 - -
15:30 10251301-2 Neuenburg Atomics Stuttgart Reds 2 - -
12:00 10260301-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Fürth Pirates - -
15:30 10260301-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Fürth Pirates - -
12:00 10260303-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer München-Haar Disciples 2 - -
15:30 10260303-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer München-Haar Disciples 2 - -
12:00 10260304-1 München Caribes Füssen Royal Bavarians - -
15:30 10260304-2 München Caribes Füssen Royal Bavarians - -
13:00 10410201-1 Wesseling Vermins Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
15:30 10410201-2 Wesseling Vermins Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
13:00 10420302-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Karlsruhe Cougars - -
15:30 10420302-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Karlsruhe Cougars - -
Freitag, 07.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
19:00 10120601-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Heidenheim Heideköpfe - -
Samstag, 08.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610021-1 Schwaig Red Lions Schweinfurt Giants - -
15:30 0610021-2 Schwaig Red Lions Schweinfurt Giants - -
13:00 0611021-1 Haar Disciples 3 Gröbenzell Bandits - -
15:30 0611021-2 Haar Disciples 3 Gröbenzell Bandits - -
13:00 0621021-1 Kronach Royals Fürth Pirates 2 - -
15:30 0621021-2 Kronach Royals Fürth Pirates 2 - -
13:00 0622021-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 Allershausen Fireballs - -
15:30 0622021-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 Allershausen Fireballs - -
13:00 0623021-1 Garching Atomics 2 Steinheim Red Phantoms - -
15:30 0623021-2 Garching Atomics 2 Steinheim Red Phantoms - -
14:00 0625021 Memmelsdorf Barons 2 Michelbach Angels - -
14:00 0625022 Niederlamitz Greens Eismannsberg Ice Sharks - -
14:00 0626021 Baldham Boars 2 Dachau Tigers - -
13:00 0687021-1 SG Baldham/München SG Haar 2/Erlangen - -
15:30 0687021-2 SG Baldham/München SG Haar 2/Erlangen - -
12:00 10110601-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Untouchables Paderborn - -
15:30 10110601-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Untouchables Paderborn - -
12:00 10110602-1 Hamburg Stealers Bonn Capitals - -
15:30 10110602-2 Hamburg Stealers Bonn Capitals - -
12:00 10110603-1 Cologne Cardinals Berlin Flamingos - -
15:30 10110603-2 Cologne Cardinals Berlin Flamingos - -
14:00 10120601-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Heidenheim Heideköpfe - -
12:00 10120603-1 Tübingen Hawks Mainz Athletics - -
15:30 10120603-2 Tübingen Hawks Mainz Athletics - -
12:00 10120604-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm München-Haar Disciples - -
15:30 10120604-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm München-Haar Disciples - -
12:00 10220501-1 Hannover Regents Holm Westend 69'ers - -
15:30 10220501-2 Hannover Regents Holm Westend 69'ers - -
12:00 10220502-1 Berlin Sluggers Kiel Seahawks - -
15:30 10220502-2 Berlin Sluggers Kiel Seahawks - -
12:00 10250402-1 Neuenburg Atomics Heidelberg Hedgehogs - -
15:30 10250402-2 Neuenburg Atomics Heidelberg Hedgehogs - -
12:00 10260401-1 Gauting Indians München Caribes - -
15:30 10260401-2 Gauting Indians München Caribes - -
13:00 10430201-1 Hamburg Knights Karlsruhe Cougars - -
15:30 10430201-2 Hamburg Knights Karlsruhe Cougars - -
13:00 10430203-1 Freising Grizzlies Bonn Capitals - -
15:30 10430203-2 Freising Grizzlies Bonn Capitals - -
Sonntag, 09.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610022-1 Laufer Wölfe München Caribes 2 - -
15:30 0610022-2 Laufer Wölfe München Caribes 2 - -
13:00 0611022-1 Garching Atomics Gauting Indians 2 - -
15:30 0611022-2 Garching Atomics Gauting Indians 2 - -
13:00 0621022-1 Memmelsdorf Barons Schweinfurt Giants 2 - -
15:30 0621022-2 Memmelsdorf Barons Schweinfurt Giants 2 - -
13:00 0622022-1 Unterwurmbach Red Sox Guggenberger Legionäre 5 - -
15:30 0622022-2 Unterwurmbach Red Sox Guggenberger Legionäre 5 - -
13:00 0623022-1 Landsberg Crusaders Augsburg Gators 2 - -
15:30 0623022-2 Landsberg Crusaders Augsburg Gators 2 - -
13:00 0624022-1 Schwaig Red Lions 2 Passau Beavers - -
15:30 0624022-2 Schwaig Red Lions 2 Passau Beavers - -
14:00 0626022 Freising Grizzlies 2 Garching Atomics 3 - -
14:00 0626023 Gundelfingen Moskitos Augsburg Gators 3 - -
12:00 10110604-1 Solingen Alligators Dortmund Wanderers - -
15:30 10110604-2 Solingen Alligators Dortmund Wanderers - -
13:00 10120602-1 Stuttgart Reds Mannheim Tornados - -
16:30 10120602-2 Stuttgart Reds Mannheim Tornados - -
12:00 10220503-1 Berlin Flamingos 2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 - -
15:30 10220503-2 Berlin Flamingos 2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 - -
12:00 10220504-1 Hamburg Knights Braunschweig 89ers - -
15:30 10220504-2 Hamburg Knights Braunschweig 89ers - -
12:00 10230401-1 Ennepetal Raccoons Bonn Capitals 2 - -
15:30 10230401-2 Ennepetal Raccoons Bonn Capitals 2 - -
12:00 10230402-1 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Wesseling Vermins - -
15:30 10230402-2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Wesseling Vermins - -
12:00 10230403-1 Düsseldorf Senators Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
15:30 10230403-2 Düsseldorf Senators Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
12:00 10230404-1 Wuppertal Stingrays Cologne Cardinals 2 - -
15:30 10230404-2 Wuppertal Stingrays Cologne Cardinals 2 - -
12:00 10240402-1 Frankfurt Eagles Mainz Athletics 2 - -
15:30 10240402-2 Frankfurt Eagles Mainz Athletics 2 - -
12:00 10240403-1 Darmstadt Whippets Bad Homburg Hornets - -
15:30 10240403-2 Darmstadt Whippets Bad Homburg Hornets - -
12:00 10240901-1 Saarlouis Hornets Hünstetten Storm - -
15:30 10240901-2 Saarlouis Hornets Hünstetten Storm - -
12:00 10260402-1 München-Haar Disciples 2 Fürth Pirates - -
15:30 10260402-2 München-Haar Disciples 2 Fürth Pirates - -
12:00 10260403-1 Baldham Boars Ingolstadt Schanzer - -
15:30 10260403-2 Baldham Boars Ingolstadt Schanzer - -
12:00 10261104-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Füssen Royal Bavarians - -
15:30 10261104-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Füssen Royal Bavarians - -
13:00 10430202-1 Wesseling Vermins Tübingen Hawks - -
15:30 10430202-2 Wesseling Vermins Tübingen Hawks - -
13:00 10430204-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Stuttgart Reds - -
15:30 10430204-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Stuttgart Reds - -
Mittwoch, 12.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
19:00 10120704-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Stuttgart Reds - -
Donnerstag, 13.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 10110701-1 Dortmund Wanderers Cologne Cardinals - -
16:30 10110701-2 Dortmund Wanderers Cologne Cardinals - -
13:00 10110702-1 Berlin Flamingos Dohren Wild Farmers - -
16:30 10110702-2 Berlin Flamingos Dohren Wild Farmers - -
14:00 10110703-1 Untouchables Paderborn Hamburg Stealers - -
18:00 10110703-2 Untouchables Paderborn Hamburg Stealers - -
12:00 10110704-1 Bonn Capitals Solingen Alligators - -
15:30 10110704-2 Bonn Capitals Solingen Alligators - -
13:00 10120701-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Tübingen Hawks - -
16:30 10120701-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Tübingen Hawks - -
13:00 10120702-1 Mainz Athletics IT sure Falcons Ulm - -
16:30 10120702-2 Mainz Athletics IT sure Falcons Ulm - -
12:00 10120703-1 München-Haar Disciples Mannheim Tornados - -
15:30 10120703-2 München-Haar Disciples Mannheim Tornados - -
14:00 10120704-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Stuttgart Reds - -
12:00 10230502-1 Ennepetal Raccoons Wesseling Vermins - -
15:30 10230502-2 Ennepetal Raccoons Wesseling Vermins - -
13:00 10410301-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Bonn Capitals - -
15:30 10410301-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Bonn Capitals - -
13:00 10420401-1 Stuttgart Reds Freising Grizzlies - -
15:30 10420401-2 Stuttgart Reds Freising Grizzlies - -
13:00 10420402-1 Karlsruhe Cougars Tübingen Hawks - -
15:30 10420402-2 Karlsruhe Cougars Tübingen Hawks - -
Samstag, 15.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610031-1 München Caribes 2 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 - -
15:30 0610031-2 München Caribes 2 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 - -
13:00 0611031-1 Haar Disciples 3 Garching Atomics - -
15:30 0611031-2 Haar Disciples 3 Garching Atomics - -
13:00 0621031-1 Schweinfurt Giants 2 Kronach Royals - -
15:30 0621031-2 Schweinfurt Giants 2 Kronach Royals - -
13:00 0622031-1 Laufer Wölfe 2 Unterwurmbach Red Sox - -
15:30 0622031-2 Laufer Wölfe 2 Unterwurmbach Red Sox - -
13:00 0624031-1 Passau Beavers Guggenberger Legionäre 4 - -
15:30 0624031-2 Passau Beavers Guggenberger Legionäre 4 - -
13:00 0624032-1 SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers Schwaig Red Lions 2 - -
15:30 0624032-2 SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers Schwaig Red Lions 2 - -
13:00 0685021-1 Freising Grizzlies 2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 - -
15:30 0685021-2 Freising Grizzlies 2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 - -
19:00 10110802-1 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn - -
12:00 10120404-1 Tübingen Hawks IT sure Falcons Ulm - -
15:30 10120404-2 Tübingen Hawks IT sure Falcons Ulm - -
19:00 10120801-1 Mainz Athletics Stuttgart Reds - -
13:00 10120802-1 Mannheim Tornados Heidenheim Heideköpfe - -
16:30 10120802-2 Mannheim Tornados Heidenheim Heideköpfe - -
14:00 10120803-1 Guggenberger Legionäre München-Haar Disciples - -
12:00 10220601-1 Hamburg Knights Berlin Sluggers - -
15:30 10220601-2 Hamburg Knights Berlin Sluggers - -
12:00 10220604-1 Braunschweig 89ers Holm Westend 69'ers - -
15:30 10220604-2 Braunschweig 89ers Holm Westend 69'ers - -
12:00 10230503-1 Cologne Cardinals 2 Bonn Capitals 2 - -
15:30 10230503-2 Cologne Cardinals 2 Bonn Capitals 2 - -
14:00 10230504-1 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Düsseldorf Senators - -
18:00 10230504-2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Düsseldorf Senators - -
12:00 10240501-1 Saarlouis Hornets Bad Homburg Hornets - -
15:30 10240501-2 Saarlouis Hornets Bad Homburg Hornets - -
12:00 10250503-1 Augsburg Gators Stuttgart Reds 2 - -
15:30 10250503-2 Augsburg Gators Stuttgart Reds 2 - -
12:00 10260502-1 Gauting Indians Fürth Pirates - -
15:30 10260502-2 Gauting Indians Fürth Pirates - -
13:00 10410401-1 Bonn Capitals Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
15:30 10410401-2 Bonn Capitals Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
Sonntag, 16.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610032-1 Schweinfurt Giants Laufer Wölfe - -
15:30 0610032-2 Schweinfurt Giants Laufer Wölfe - -
13:00 0611032-1 Gauting Indians 2 Freising Grizzlies - -
15:30 0611032-2 Gauting Indians 2 Freising Grizzlies - -
13:00 0621032-1 Memmelsdorf Barons Erlangen White Sox - -
15:30 0621032-2 Memmelsdorf Barons Erlangen White Sox - -
13:00 0622032-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 5 Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 - -
15:30 0622032-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 5 Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 - -
13:00 0623031-1 Augsburg Gators 2 Garching Atomics 2 - -
15:30 0623031-2 Augsburg Gators 2 Garching Atomics 2 - -
13:00 0623032-1 München Caribes 3 Landsberg Crusaders - -
15:30 0623032-2 München Caribes 3 Landsberg Crusaders - -
14:00 0625013 Eismannsberg Ice Sharks Franken Rebels - -
14:00 0626041 Gundelfingen Moskitos Dachau Tigers - -
13:00 0685022-1 Augsburg Dirty Slugs Haar Disciples - -
15:30 0685022-2 Augsburg Dirty Slugs Haar Disciples - -
13:00 0687022-1 Gröbenzell Bandits Guggenberger Legionäre 3 - -
15:30 0687022-2 Gröbenzell Bandits Guggenberger Legionäre 3 - -
13:00 0687023-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer Laufer Wölfe - -
15:30 0687023-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer Laufer Wölfe - -
13:00 10110801-1 Berlin Flamingos Hamburg Stealers - -
16:30 10110801-2 Berlin Flamingos Hamburg Stealers - -
13:00 10110802-2 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn - -
13:00 10110803-1 Dortmund Wanderers Dohren Wild Farmers - -
16:30 10110803-2 Dortmund Wanderers Dohren Wild Farmers - -
12:00 10110804-1 Solingen Alligators Cologne Cardinals - -
15:30 10110804-2 Solingen Alligators Cologne Cardinals - -
14:00 10120801-2 Mainz Athletics Stuttgart Reds - -
14:00 10120803-2 München-Haar Disciples Guggenberger Legionäre - -
12:00 10220602-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hannover Regents - -
15:30 10220602-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hannover Regents - -
12:00 10220603-1 Elmshorn Alligators Bremen Dockers - -
15:30 10220603-2 Elmshorn Alligators Bremen Dockers - -
12:00 10220605-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Kiel Seahawks - -
15:30 10220605-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Kiel Seahawks - -
12:00 10230501-1 Wuppertal Stingrays Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
15:30 10230501-2 Wuppertal Stingrays Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
12:00 10240502-1 Darmstadt Whippets Frankfurt Eagles - -
15:30 10240502-2 Darmstadt Whippets Frankfurt Eagles - -
12:00 10250502-1 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Ellwangen Elks - -
15:30 10250502-2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Ellwangen Elks - -
12:00 10250504-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Neuenburg Atomics - -
15:30 10250504-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Neuenburg Atomics - -
12:00 10260501-1 Füssen Royal Bavarians Ingolstadt Schanzer - -
15:30 10260501-2 Füssen Royal Bavarians Ingolstadt Schanzer - -
12:00 10260503-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 München Caribes - -
15:30 10260503-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 München Caribes - -
12:00 10261204-1 Baldham Boars München-Haar Disciples 2 - -
15:30 10261204-2 Baldham Boars München-Haar Disciples 2 - -
13:00 10410402-1 Wesseling Vermins Hamburg Knights - -
15:30 10410402-2 Wesseling Vermins Hamburg Knights - -
13:00 10420501-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Stuttgart Reds - -
15:30 10420501-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Stuttgart Reds - -
13:00 10420502-1 Freising Grizzlies Karlsruhe Cougars - -
15:30 10420502-2 Freising Grizzlies Karlsruhe Cougars - -
Freitag, 21.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
19:00 10120902-1 Guggenberger Legionäre IT sure Falcons Ulm - -
19:00 10120904-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mainz Athletics - -
Samstag, 22.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
12:00 10110901-1 Hamburg Stealers Dortmund Wanderers - -
15:30 10110901-2 Hamburg Stealers Dortmund Wanderers - -
12:00 10110902-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Solingen Alligators - -
15:30 10110902-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Solingen Alligators - -
12:00 10110903-1 Cologne Cardinals Bonn Capitals - -
15:30 10110903-2 Cologne Cardinals Bonn Capitals - -
14:00 10120902-2 Guggenberger Legionäre IT sure Falcons Ulm - -
12:00 10120903-1 Tübingen Hawks Mannheim Tornados - -
15:30 10120903-2 Tübingen Hawks Mannheim Tornados - -
13:00 10120904-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mainz Athletics - -
Sonntag, 23.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 10120901-1 Stuttgart Reds München-Haar Disciples - -
16:30 10120901-2 Stuttgart Reds München-Haar Disciples - -
Montag, 24.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 10110904-1 Untouchables Paderborn Berlin Flamingos - -
16:30 10110904-2 Untouchables Paderborn Berlin Flamingos - -
Freitag, 28.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
19:00 10121001-1 Mainz Athletics München-Haar Disciples - -
19:00 10121002-1 Stuttgart Reds Tübingen Hawks - -
18:30 10121003-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe IT sure Falcons Ulm - -
Samstag, 29.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610041-1 Laufer Wölfe Schwaig Red Lions - -
15:30 0610041-2 Laufer Wölfe Schwaig Red Lions - -
13:00 0611041-1 Freising Grizzlies Haar Disciples 3 - -
15:30 0611041-2 Freising Grizzlies Haar Disciples 3 - -
12:00 10111001-1 Cologne Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn - -
15:30 10111001-2 Cologne Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn - -
12:00 10111002-1 Berlin Flamingos Solingen Alligators - -
15:30 10111002-2 Berlin Flamingos Solingen Alligators - -
13:00 10111003-1 Bonn Capitals Dortmund Wanderers - -
16:30 10111003-2 Bonn Capitals Dortmund Wanderers - -
14:00 10120302-2 Tübingen Hawks Stuttgart Reds - -
14:00 10121001-2 Mainz Athletics München-Haar Disciples - -
14:00 10121003-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe IT sure Falcons Ulm - -
18:00 10121004-1 Mannheim Tornados Guggenberger Legionäre - -
12:00 10220701-1 Bremen Dockers Kiel Seahawks - -
15:30 10220701-2 Bremen Dockers Kiel Seahawks - -
12:00 10220702-1 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers 2 - -
15:30 10220702-2 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers 2 - -
12:00 10220705-1 Hamburg Knights Hamburg Stealers 2 - -
15:30 10220705-2 Hamburg Knights Hamburg Stealers 2 - -
13:00 10430301-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Hamburg Knights - -
15:30 10430301-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Hamburg Knights - -
13:00 10430304-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Freising Grizzlies - -
15:30 10430304-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Freising Grizzlies - -
Sonntag, 30.05.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610042-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Schweinfurt Giants - -
15:30 0610042-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Schweinfurt Giants - -
13:00 0611042-1 Garching Atomics Gröbenzell Bandits - -
15:30 0611042-2 Garching Atomics Gröbenzell Bandits - -
12:00 10111004-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers - -
15:30 10111004-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers - -
14:00 10121004-2 Mannheim Tornados Guggenberger Legionäre - -
12:00 10220703-1 Berlin Sluggers Braunschweig 89ers - -
15:30 10220703-2 Berlin Sluggers Braunschweig 89ers - -
12:00 10220704-1 Berlin Flamingos 2 Elmshorn Alligators - -
15:30 10220704-2 Berlin Flamingos 2 Elmshorn Alligators - -
12:00 10230602-1 Düsseldorf Senators Wuppertal Stingrays - -
15:30 10230602-2 Düsseldorf Senators Wuppertal Stingrays - -
12:00 10230603-1 Ennepetal Raccoons Cologne Cardinals 2 - -
15:30 10230603-2 Ennepetal Raccoons Cologne Cardinals 2 - -
12:00 10230604-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Wesseling Vermins - -
15:30 10230604-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Wesseling Vermins - -
12:00 10240601-1 Darmstadt Whippets Saarlouis Hornets - -
15:30 10240601-2 Darmstadt Whippets Saarlouis Hornets - -
12:00 10240602-1 Bad Homburg Hornets Mainz Athletics 2 - -
15:30 10240602-2 Bad Homburg Hornets Mainz Athletics 2 - -
12:00 10250601-1 Stuttgart Reds 2 Neuenburg Atomics - -
15:30 10250601-2 Stuttgart Reds 2 Neuenburg Atomics - -
12:00 10250603-1 Ellwangen Elks Augsburg Gators - -
15:30 10250603-2 Ellwangen Elks Augsburg Gators - -
12:00 10260601-1 München Caribes München-Haar Disciples 2 - -
15:30 10260601-2 München Caribes München-Haar Disciples 2 - -
12:00 10260602-1 Baldham Boars Füssen Royal Bavarians - -
15:30 10260602-2 Baldham Boars Füssen Royal Bavarians - -
12:00 10260604-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer Fürth Pirates - -
15:30 10260604-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer Fürth Pirates - -
13:00 10430302-1 Wesseling Vermins Karlsruhe Cougars - -
15:30 10430302-2 Wesseling Vermins Karlsruhe Cougars - -
13:00 10430303-1 Bonn Capitals Tübingen Hawks - -
15:30 10430303-2 Bonn Capitals Tübingen Hawks - -
Donnerstag, 03.06.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0621041-1 Schweinfurt Giants 2 Fürth Pirates 2 - -
15:30 0621041-2 Schweinfurt Giants 2 Fürth Pirates 2 - -
13:00 0623041-1 München Caribes 3 Garching Atomics 2 - -
15:30 0623041-2 München Caribes 3 Garching Atomics 2 - -
13:00 0624041-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 4 Schwaig Red Lions 2 - -
15:30 0624041-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 4 Schwaig Red Lions 2 - -
14:00 10121102-1 München-Haar Disciples Heidenheim Heideköpfe - -
12:00 10231101-1 Bonn Capitals 2 Ennepetal Raccoons - -
15:30 10231101-2 Bonn Capitals 2 Ennepetal Raccoons - -
Samstag, 05.06.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610051-1 Schwaig Red Lions Guggenberger Legionäre 3 - -
15:30 0610051-2 Schwaig Red Lions Guggenberger Legionäre 3 - -
13:00 0610052-1 Schweinfurt Giants München Caribes 2 - -
15:30 0610052-2 Schweinfurt Giants München Caribes 2 - -
13:00 0611081-1 Garching Atomics Haar Disciples 3 - -
15:30 0611081-2 Garching Atomics Haar Disciples 3 - -
13:00 0622041-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 Laufer Wölfe 2 - -
15:30 0622041-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 Laufer Wölfe 2 - -
13:00 0624042-1 SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers Erding Mallards - -
15:30 0624042-2 SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers Erding Mallards - -
14:00 0625031 Niederlamitz Greens Memmelsdorf Barons 2 - -
14:00 0626031 Augsburg Gators 3 Baldham Boars 2 - -
14:00 0626032 Dachau Tigers Freising Grizzlies 2 - -
13:00 0687031-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Ingolstadt Schanzer - -
15:30 0687031-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Ingolstadt Schanzer - -
13:00 0687032-1 SG Haar 2/Erlangen Gröbenzell Bandits - -
15:30 0687032-2 SG Haar 2/Erlangen Gröbenzell Bandits - -
13:00 10111101-1 Dortmund Wanderers Berlin Flamingos - -
16:30 10111101-2 Dortmund Wanderers Berlin Flamingos - -
13:00 10111102-1 Hamburg Stealers Cologne Cardinals - -
16:30 10111102-2 Hamburg Stealers Cologne Cardinals - -
13:00 10111104-1 Untouchables Paderborn Solingen Alligators - -
16:30 10111104-2 Untouchables Paderborn Solingen Alligators - -
19:00 10121101-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Tübingen Hawks - -
14:00 10121102-2 München-Haar Disciples Heidenheim Heideköpfe - -
13:00 10121103-1 Stuttgart Reds IT sure Falcons Ulm - -
16:30 10121103-2 Stuttgart Reds IT sure Falcons Ulm - -
13:00 10121104-1 Mannheim Tornados Mainz Athletics - -
12:00 10220803-1 Braunschweig 89ers Hannover Regents - -
15:30 10220803-2 Braunschweig 89ers Hannover Regents - -
12:00 10220804-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Bremen Dockers - -
15:30 10220804-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Bremen Dockers - -
12:00 10230704-1 Düsseldorf Senators Bonn Capitals 2 - -
15:30 10230704-2 Düsseldorf Senators Bonn Capitals 2 - -
12:00 10240703-1 Saarlouis Hornets Frankfurt Eagles - -
15:30 10240703-2 Saarlouis Hornets Frankfurt Eagles - -
Sonntag, 06.06.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0611051-1 Gröbenzell Bandits Freising Grizzlies - -
15:30 0611051-2 Gröbenzell Bandits Freising Grizzlies - -
13:00 0621042-1 Kronach Royals Kronach Royals - -
15:30 0621042-2 Kronach Royals Kronach Royals - -
13:00 0622042-1 Allershausen Fireballs Guggenberger Legionäre 5 - -
15:30 0622042-2 Allershausen Fireballs Guggenberger Legionäre 5 - -
13:00 0623042-1 Steinheim Red Phantoms Augsburg Gators 2 - -
15:30 0623042-2 Steinheim Red Phantoms Augsburg Gators 2 - -
14:00 0625032 Franken Rebels Michelbach Angels - -
14:00 0625033 Eismannsberg Ice Sharks Laub Raiders - -
14:00 0626033 Garching Atomics 3 Gundelfingen Moskitos - -
13:00 0687033-1 Laufer Wölfe SG Baldham/München - -
15:30 0687033-2 Laufer Wölfe SG Baldham/München - -
13:00 10111103-1 Bonn Capitals Dohren Wild Farmers - -
16:30 10111103-2 Bonn Capitals Dohren Wild Farmers - -
14:00 10121101-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Tübingen Hawks - -
13:00 10121104-2 Mannheim Tornados Mainz Athletics - -
12:00 10220801-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Berlin Flamingos 2 - -
15:30 10220801-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Berlin Flamingos 2 - -
12:00 10220802-1 Elmshorn Alligators Berlin Sluggers - -
15:30 10220802-2 Elmshorn Alligators Berlin Sluggers - -
12:00 10220805-1 Kiel Seahawks Holm Westend 69'ers - -
15:30 10220805-2 Kiel Seahawks Holm Westend 69'ers - -
12:00 10230702-1 Cologne Cardinals 2 Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
15:30 10230702-2 Cologne Cardinals 2 Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
12:00 10230703-1 Wesseling Vermins Wuppertal Stingrays - -
15:30 10230703-2 Wesseling Vermins Wuppertal Stingrays - -
12:00 10240701-1 Mainz Athletics 2 Darmstadt Whippets - -
15:30 10240701-2 Mainz Athletics 2 Darmstadt Whippets - -
12:00 10240702-1 Hünstetten Storm Bad Homburg Hornets - -
15:30 10240702-2 Hünstetten Storm Bad Homburg Hornets - -
12:00 10250701-1 Ellwangen Elks Neuenburg Atomics - -
15:30 10250701-2 Ellwangen Elks Neuenburg Atomics - -
12:00 10250703-1 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Mannheim Tornados 2 - -
15:30 10250703-2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Mannheim Tornados 2 - -
12:00 10250704-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Stuttgart Reds 2 - -
15:30 10250704-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Stuttgart Reds 2 - -
12:00 10260702-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Ingolstadt Schanzer - -
15:30 10260702-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Ingolstadt Schanzer - -
12:00 10260703-1 Fürth Pirates Füssen Royal Bavarians - -
15:30 10260703-2 Fürth Pirates Füssen Royal Bavarians - -
12:00 10260704-1 Baldham Boars München Caribes - -
15:30 10260704-2 Baldham Boars München Caribes - -
Freitag, 11.06.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
19:00 10121203-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Mainz Athletics - -
18:30 10121204-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Stuttgart Reds - -
Samstag, 12.06.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610061-1 Laufer Wölfe Guggenberger Legionäre 3 - -
15:30 0610061-2 Laufer Wölfe Guggenberger Legionäre 3 - -
13:00 0610062-1 Schwaig Red Lions München Caribes 2 - -
15:30 0610062-2 Schwaig Red Lions München Caribes 2 - -
13:00 0611061-1 Gauting Indians 2 Garching Atomics - -
15:30 0611061-2 Gauting Indians 2 Garching Atomics - -
13:00 0621051-1 Fürth Pirates 2 Memmelsdorf Barons - -
15:30 0621051-2 Fürth Pirates 2 Memmelsdorf Barons - -
13:00 0624051-1 Passau Beavers SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers - -
15:30 0624051-2 Passau Beavers SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers - -
15:00 0687041-1 Gröbenzell Bandits Laufer Wölfe - -
17:30 0687041-2 Gröbenzell Bandits Laufer Wölfe - -
13:00 0687042-1 SG Haar 2/Erlangen Guggenberger Legionäre 3 - -
15:30 0687042-2 SG Haar 2/Erlangen Guggenberger Legionäre 3 - -
13:00 10111202-1 Cologne Cardinals Dortmund Wanderers - -
16:30 10111202-2 Cologne Cardinals Dortmund Wanderers - -
13:00 10111203-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Berlin Flamingos - -
16:30 10111203-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Berlin Flamingos - -
14:00 10111204-1 Hamburg Stealers Untouchables Paderborn - -
13:00 10121201-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Mannheim Tornados - -
16:30 10121201-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Mannheim Tornados - -
13:00 10121202-1 Tübingen Hawks München-Haar Disciples - -
16:30 10121202-2 Tübingen Hawks München-Haar Disciples - -
14:00 10121203-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Mainz Athletics - -
14:00 10121204-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Stuttgart Reds - -
15:00 10230701-1 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Ennepetal Raccoons - -
18:00 10230701-2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Ennepetal Raccoons - -
13:00 10410501-1 Hamburg Knights Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
15:30 10410501-2 Hamburg Knights Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
13:00 10420602-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Freising Grizzlies - -
15:30 10420602-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Freising Grizzlies - -
Sonntag, 13.06.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0611062-1 Gröbenzell Bandits Haar Disciples 3 - -
15:30 0611062-2 Gröbenzell Bandits Haar Disciples 3 - -
13:00 0621052-1 Erlangen White Sox Schweinfurt Giants 2 - -
15:30 0621052-2 Erlangen White Sox Schweinfurt Giants 2 - -
13:00 0622051-1 Laufer Wölfe 2 Allershausen Fireballs - -
15:30 0622051-2 Laufer Wölfe 2 Allershausen Fireballs - -
13:00 0622052-1 Unterwurmbach Red Sox Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 - -
15:30 0622052-2 Unterwurmbach Red Sox Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 - -
13:00 0623051-1 Landsberg Crusaders Garching Atomics 2 - -
15:30 0623051-2 Landsberg Crusaders Garching Atomics 2 - -
13:00 0623052-1 Steinheim Red Phantoms München Caribes 3 - -
15:30 0623052-2 Steinheim Red Phantoms München Caribes 3 - -
13:00 0624052-1 Schwaig Red Lions 2 Erding Mallards - -
15:30 0624052-2 Schwaig Red Lions 2 Erding Mallards - -
14:00 0625023 Franken Rebels Laub Raiders - -
14:00 0626063 Gundelfingen Moskitos Freising Grizzlies 2 - -
13:00 0685031-1 Augsburg Dirty Slugs Freising Grizzlies 2 - -
15:30 0685031-2 Augsburg Dirty Slugs Freising Grizzlies 2 - -
13:00 0685032-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Haar Disciples - -
15:30 0685032-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Haar Disciples - -
13:00 0687043-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer SG Baldham/München - -
15:30 0687043-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer SG Baldham/München - -
13:00 10111201-1 Solingen Alligators Bonn Capitals - -
16:30 10111201-2 Solingen Alligators Bonn Capitals - -
14:00 10111204-2 Hamburg Stealers Untouchables Paderborn - -
12:00 10220305-1 Berlin Sluggers Berlin Flamingos 2 - -
15:30 10220305-2 Berlin Sluggers Berlin Flamingos 2 - -
12:00 10221004-1 Elmshorn Alligators Kiel Seahawks - -
15:30 10221004-2 Elmshorn Alligators Kiel Seahawks - -
12:00 10241103-1 Hünstetten Storm Frankfurt Eagles - -
15:30 10241103-2 Hünstetten Storm Frankfurt Eagles - -
12:00 10260701-1 München-Haar Disciples 2 Gauting Indians - -
15:30 10260701-2 München-Haar Disciples 2 Gauting Indians - -
12:00 10260901-1 Fürth Pirates Baldham Boars - -
15:30 10260901-2 Fürth Pirates Baldham Boars - -
13:00 10410502-1 Wesseling Vermins Bonn Capitals - -
15:30 10410502-2 Wesseling Vermins Bonn Capitals - -
13:00 10420601-1 Tübingen Hawks Stuttgart Reds - -
15:30 10420601-2 Tübingen Hawks Stuttgart Reds - -
Freitag, 18.06.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
19:00 10121301-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Guggenberger Legionäre - -
Samstag, 19.06.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610071-1 München Caribes 2 Laufer Wölfe - -
15:30 0610071-2 München Caribes 2 Laufer Wölfe - -
14:00 0625041 Laub Raiders Niederlamitz Greens - -
14:00 0626042 Baldham Boars 2 Freising Grizzlies 2 - -
13:00 10111301-1 Untouchables Paderborn Dohren Wild Farmers - -
16:30 10111301-2 Untouchables Paderborn Dohren Wild Farmers - -
19:00 10111302-1 Bonn Capitals Hamburg Stealers - -
13:00 10111303-1 Berlin Flamingos Cologne Cardinals - -
16:30 10111303-2 Berlin Flamingos Cologne Cardinals - -
13:00 10111304-1 Dortmund Wanderers Solingen Alligators - -
16:30 10111304-2 Dortmund Wanderers Solingen Alligators - -
14:00 10121301-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Guggenberger Legionäre - -
13:00 10121302-1 Mannheim Tornados Stuttgart Reds - -
16:30 10121302-2 Mannheim Tornados Stuttgart Reds - -
13:00 10121303-1 Mainz Athletics Tübingen Hawks - -
16:30 10121303-2 Mainz Athletics Tübingen Hawks - -
13:00 10121304-1 München-Haar Disciples IT sure Falcons Ulm - -
16:30 10121304-2 München-Haar Disciples IT sure Falcons Ulm - -
12:00 10220902-1 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers - -
15:30 10220902-2 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers - -
12:00 10220903-1 Hannover Regents Elmshorn Alligators - -
15:30 10220903-2 Hannover Regents Elmshorn Alligators - -
12:00 10250801-1 Augsburg Gators Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 - -
15:30 10250801-2 Augsburg Gators Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 - -
12:00 10260104-1 Gauting Indians Ingolstadt Schanzer - -
15:30 10260104-2 Gauting Indians Ingolstadt Schanzer - -
13:00 10430401-1 Hamburg Knights Freising Grizzlies - -
15:30 10430401-2 Hamburg Knights Freising Grizzlies - -
13:00 10430403-1 Bonn Capitals Guggenberger Legionäre - -
15:30 10430403-2 Bonn Capitals Guggenberger Legionäre - -
Sonntag, 20.06.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610072-1 Schweinfurt Giants Schwaig Red Lions - -
15:30 0610072-2 Schweinfurt Giants Schwaig Red Lions - -
13:00 0611071-1 Gauting Indians 2 Gröbenzell Bandits - -
15:30 0611071-2 Gauting Indians 2 Gröbenzell Bandits - -
13:00 0611072-1 Garching Atomics Freising Grizzlies - -
15:30 0611072-2 Garching Atomics Freising Grizzlies - -
14:00 0625042 Franken Rebels Memmelsdorf Barons 2 - -
14:00 0625043 Eismannsberg Ice Sharks Michelbach Angels - -
14:00 0626043 Augsburg Gators 3 Garching Atomics 3 - -
13:00 10111302-2 Bonn Capitals Hamburg Stealers - -
12:00 10220901-1 Holm Westend 69'ers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 - -
15:30 10220901-2 Holm Westend 69'ers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 - -
12:00 10220905-1 Berlin Flamingos 2 Hamburg Knights - -
15:30 10220905-2 Berlin Flamingos 2 Hamburg Knights - -
12:00 10230801-1 Cologne Cardinals 2 Düsseldorf Senators - -
15:30 10230801-2 Cologne Cardinals 2 Düsseldorf Senators - -
12:00 10230802-1 Wuppertal Stingrays Untouchables Paderborn 2 - -
15:30 10230802-2 Wuppertal Stingrays Untouchables Paderborn 2 - -
12:00 10230803-1 Wesseling Vermins Bonn Capitals 2 - -
15:30 10230803-2 Wesseling Vermins Bonn Capitals 2 - -
12:00 10230804-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Ennepetal Raccoons - -
15:30 10230804-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Ennepetal Raccoons - -
12:00 10240801-1 Mainz Athletics 2 Saarlouis Hornets - -
15:30 10240801-2 Mainz Athletics 2 Saarlouis Hornets - -
12:00 10240802-1 Darmstadt Whippets Hünstetten Storm - -
15:30 10240802-2 Darmstadt Whippets Hünstetten Storm - -
12:00 10240803-1 Frankfurt Eagles Bad Homburg Hornets - -
15:30 10240803-2 Frankfurt Eagles Bad Homburg Hornets - -
12:00 10250802-1 Mannheim Tornados 2 Neuenburg Atomics - -
15:30 10250802-2 Mannheim Tornados 2 Neuenburg Atomics - -
12:00 10250803-1 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Stuttgart Reds 2 - -
15:30 10250803-2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Stuttgart Reds 2 - -
12:00 10260801-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Baldham Boars - -
15:30 10260801-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Baldham Boars - -
12:00 10260802-1 Füssen Royal Bavarians München-Haar Disciples 2 - -
15:30 10260802-2 Füssen Royal Bavarians München-Haar Disciples 2 - -
12:00 10260803-1 Fürth Pirates München Caribes - -
15:30 10260803-2 Fürth Pirates München Caribes - -
13:00 10430402-1 Stuttgart Reds Wesseling Vermins - -
15:30 10430402-2 Stuttgart Reds Wesseling Vermins - -
13:00 10430404-1 Karlsruhe Cougars Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
15:30 10430404-2 Karlsruhe Cougars Neunkirchen Nightmares - -
Freitag, 25.06.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
19:00 10121404-1 Stuttgart Reds Guggenberger Legionäre - -
Samstag, 26.06.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0611052-1 Haar Disciples 3 Gauting Indians 2 - -
15:30 0611052-2 Haar Disciples 3 Gauting Indians 2 - -
13:00 0621061-1 Fürth Pirates 2 Schweinfurt Giants 2 - -
15:30 0621061-2 Fürth Pirates 2 Schweinfurt Giants 2 - -
13:00 0622061-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 Guggenberger Legionäre 5 - -
15:30 0622061-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 Guggenberger Legionäre 5 - -
13:00 0624061-1 Passau Beavers Schwaig Red Lions 2 - -
15:30 0624061-2 Passau Beavers Schwaig Red Lions 2 - -
14:00 0625051 Memmelsdorf Barons 2 Eismannsberg Ice Sharks - -
14:00 0626052 Freising Grizzlies 2 Augsburg Gators 3 - -
13:00 0685041-1 Freising Grizzlies 2 Haar Disciples - -
15:30 0685041-2 Freising Grizzlies 2 Haar Disciples - -
13:00 0687051-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Laufer Wölfe - -
15:30 0687051-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Laufer Wölfe - -
13:00 10111402-1 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn - -
16:30 10111402-2 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn - -
18:00 10111403-1 Berlin Flamingos Bonn Capitals - -
13:00 10121401-1 Tübingen Hawks Heidenheim Heideköpfe - -
16:30 10121401-2 Tübingen Hawks Heidenheim Heideköpfe - -
13:00 10121402-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Mainz Athletics - -
16:30 10121402-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Mainz Athletics - -
13:00 10121403-1 Mannheim Tornados München-Haar Disciples - -
16:30 10121403-2 Mannheim Tornados München-Haar Disciples - -
14:00 10121404-2 Stuttgart Reds Guggenberger Legionäre - -
12:00 10221003-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Holm Westend 69'ers - -
15:30 10221003-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Holm Westend 69'ers - -
12:00 10221005-1 Braunschweig 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 - -
15:30 10221005-2 Braunschweig 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 - -
12:00 10240401-1 Hünstetten Storm Saarlouis Hornets - -
15:30 10240401-2 Hünstetten Storm Saarlouis Hornets - -
12:00 10250904-1 Neuenburg Atomics Augsburg Gators - -
15:30 10250904-2 Neuenburg Atomics Augsburg Gators - -
Sonntag, 27.06.2021
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
13:00 0621062-1 Erlangen White Sox Kronach Royals - -
15:30 0621062-2 Erlangen White Sox Kronach Royals - -
13:00 0622062-1 Unterwurmbach Red Sox Laufer Wölfe 2 - -
15:30 0622062-2 Unterwurmbach Red Sox Laufer Wölfe 2 - -
13:00 0623061-1 Landsberg Crusaders München Caribes 3 - -
15:30 0623061-2 Landsberg Crusaders München Caribes 3 - -
13:00 0623062-1 Garching Atomics 2 Augsburg Gators 2 - -
15:30 0623062-2 Garching Atomics 2 Augsburg Gators 2 - -
13:00 0624062-1 Erding Mallards Guggenberger Legionäre 4 - -
15:30 0624062-2 Erding Mallards Guggenberger Legionäre 4 - -
14:00 0625052 Michelbach Angels Laub Raiders - -
14:00 0625053 Franken Rebels Niederlamitz Greens