Spielplan

Aufgrund eines Fehlers können keine Daten angezeigt werden

Navigation
Samstag, 09.04.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 10120202-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mainz Athletics 9 HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 7:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120202-1.pdf
16:30 10120202-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mainz Athletics 9 HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 5:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120202-2.pdf
13:00 10120204-1 München-Haar Disciples Guggenberger Legionäre 9 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 5:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120204-1.pdf
16:30 10120204-2 München-Haar Disciples Guggenberger Legionäre 9 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 4:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120204-2.pdf
12:00 10120503-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Tübingen Hawks 9 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 9:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120503-1.pdf
15:30 10120503-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Tübingen Hawks 9 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 2:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120503-2.pdf
Sonntag, 10.04.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 10120201-1 Mannheim Tornados Stuttgart Reds 9 Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim 3:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120201-1.pdf
16:30 10120201-2 Mannheim Tornados Stuttgart Reds 9 Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim ppd -
12:00 10250103-1 Garching Atomics Stuttgart Reds 2 9 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 15:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250103-1.pdf
15:30 10250103-2 Garching Atomics Stuttgart Reds 2 7 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 12:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250103-2.pdf
Samstag, 16.04.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
19:00 10120301-1 Mainz Athletics München-Haar Disciples 9 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	7:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120301-1.pdf
12:00 10120302-1 Tübingen Hawks Mannheim Tornados 9 Michael Thon Ballpark (Baseballplatz) - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen 8:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120302-1.pdf
15:30 10120302-2 Tübingen Hawks Mannheim Tornados 9 Michael Thon Ballpark (Baseballplatz) - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen 2:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120302-2.pdf
12:00 10120304-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Guggenberger Legionäre 9 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 0:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120304-1.pdf
15:30 10120304-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Guggenberger Legionäre 9 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 2:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120304-2.pdf
14:00 10121203-2 Stuttgart Reds Heidenheim Heideköpfe 9 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 5:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10121203-2.pdf
Sonntag, 17.04.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 10120301-2 Mainz Athletics München-Haar Disciples 9 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	5:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120301-2.pdf
12:00 10251104-1 Garching Atomics Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 9 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 3:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10251104-1.pdf
Montag, 18.04.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
14:00 10120303-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Stuttgart Reds 9 HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 6:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120303-1.pdf
Freitag, 22.04.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
19:00 10120402-1 Stuttgart Reds Guggenberger Legionäre 9 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 4:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120402-1.pdf
Samstag, 23.04.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610011-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 16:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610011-1.pdf
15:30 0610011-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 17:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610011-2.pdf
13:00 0612011-1 Schwaig Red Lions Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 5:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612011-1.pdf
15:30 0612011-2 Schwaig Red Lions Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 20:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612011-2.pdf
13:00 0622011-1 Passau Beavers Allershausen Fireballs 6 Kunstrasen der Passau Beavers - Patriching 28, 94032 Passau 6:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622011-1.pdf
15:30 0622011-2 Passau Beavers Allershausen Fireballs 6 Kunstrasen der Passau Beavers - Patriching 28, 94032 Passau 6:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622011-2.pdf
13:00 0623011-1 München Caribes 2 Landsberg Crusaders 6 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 7:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623011-1.pdf
15:30 0623011-2 München Caribes 2 Landsberg Crusaders 6 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 6:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623011-2.pdf
13:00 0655041-1 Schweinfurt Giants Memmelsdorf Barons 5 Kessler Field - Texas Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 10:8 -
15:00 0655041-2 Schweinfurt Giants Memmelsdorf Barons 5 Kessler Field - Texas Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 15:1 -
13:00 0658052-1 SG Erding/Baldham Disciples München-Haar 2 5 Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 2:20 -
15:00 0658052-2 SG Erding/Baldham Disciples München-Haar 2 5 Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 8:15 -
13:00 0680012-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Freising Grizzlies 2 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 2:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680012-1.pdf
15:30 0680012-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Freising Grizzlies 2 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 3:22 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680012-2.pdf
13:00 0685011-1 SG Baldham/München SG Erlangen/Haar 2/Lauf 7 Softballfeld - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 5:22 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685011-1.pdf
15:30 0685011-2 SG Baldham/München SG Erlangen/Haar 2/Lauf 7 Softballfeld - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 7:21 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685011-2.pdf
12:00 10120401-1 München-Haar Disciples IT sure Falcons Ulm 9 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 11:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120401-1.pdf
15:30 10120401-2 München-Haar Disciples IT sure Falcons Ulm 9 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120401-2.pdf
14:00 10120402-2 Stuttgart Reds Guggenberger Legionäre 9 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 2:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120402-2.pdf
13:00 10120403-1 Mainz Athletics Tübingen Hawks 9 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	15:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120403-1.pdf
16:30 10120403-2 Mainz Athletics Tübingen Hawks 9 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	4:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120403-2.pdf
12:00 10120404-1 Mannheim Tornados Heidenheim Heideköpfe 9 Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim 8:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120404-1.pdf
15:30 10120404-2 Mannheim Tornados Heidenheim Heideköpfe 9 Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim 5:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120404-2.pdf
12:00 10250202-1 Augsburg Gators Garching Atomics 9 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 2:17 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250202-1.pdf
15:30 10250202-2 Augsburg Gators Garching Atomics 7 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 3:21 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250202-2.pdf
Sonntag, 24.04.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0612012-1 Rosenheim 89ers Disciples München-Haar 3 7 Baseballplatz Bad Aibling (ehem. US-Kaserne) - Otto-Wels-Straße, 83043 Bad Aibling 2:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612012-1.pdf
15:30 0612012-2 Rosenheim 89ers Disciples München-Haar 3 7 Baseballplatz Bad Aibling (ehem. US-Kaserne) - Otto-Wels-Straße, 83043 Bad Aibling 3:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612012-2.pdf
13:00 0622012-1 Schwaig Red Lions 2 Guggenberger Legionäre 5 6 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 6:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
15:30 0622012-2 Schwaig Red Lions 2 Guggenberger Legionäre 5 6 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 6:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
13:00 0623012-1 Augsburg Gators 2 Garching Atomics 2 6 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 3:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623012-1.pdf
15:30 0623012-2 Augsburg Gators 2 Garching Atomics 2 6 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 7:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623012-2.pdf
13:00 0623013-1 Steinheim Red Phantoms SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau 6 Red Phantoms Ballpark - Achstraße 8, 87700 Memmingen 17:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623013-1.pdf
15:30 0623013-2 Steinheim Red Phantoms SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau 6 Red Phantoms Ballpark - Achstraße 8, 87700 Memmingen 12:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623013-2.pdf
11:00 0633011 Garching Atomics 3 Gauting Indians 3 7 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 25:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0633011.pdf
10:00 0633071 Gröbenzell Bandits 2 München Caribes 3 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 7:0 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0633071.pdf
11:00 0671011-1 Guggenberger Legionäre SG Erding/Baldham 7 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 17:10 -
12:30 0671011-2 Guggenberger Legionäre SG Erding/Baldham 7 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 1:1 -
14:00 0680011-1 Gröbenzell Bandits Augsburg Dirty Slugs 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 7:0 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680011-1.pdf
16:30 0680011-2 Gröbenzell Bandits Augsburg Dirty Slugs 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 7:0 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680011-2.pdf
12:00 10250204-1 München-Haar Disciples 2 Fürth Pirates 9 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 8:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250204-1.pdf
15:30 10250204-2 München-Haar Disciples 2 Fürth Pirates 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 10:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250204-2.pdf
12:00 10250205-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Gauting Indians 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 11:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250205-1.pdf
15:30 10250205-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Gauting Indians 7 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 4:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250205-2.pdf
12:00 10250206-1 Baldham Boars Füssen Royal Bavarians 9 Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 7:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250206-1.pdf
15:30 10250206-2 Baldham Boars Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 11:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250206-2.pdf
Mittwoch, 27.04.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
18:00 0651061-1 Disciples München-Haar Gauting Indians 5 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 5:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651061-1.pdf
Freitag, 29.04.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
19:00 10120502-1 Mainz Athletics Heidenheim Heideköpfe 9 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	5:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120502-1.pdf
19:00 10120504-1 Guggenberger Legionäre München-Haar Disciples 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 4:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120504-1.pdf
Samstag, 30.04.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610021-1 Laufer Wölfe Guggenberger Legionäre 3 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 9:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610021-1.pdf
15:30 0610021-2 Laufer Wölfe Guggenberger Legionäre 3 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 6:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610021-2.pdf
13:00 0612021-1 Disciples München-Haar 3 Schwaig Red Lions 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 4:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612021-1.pdf
15:30 0612021-2 Disciples München-Haar 3 Schwaig Red Lions 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 7:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612021-2.pdf
13:00 0621021-1 Fürth Pirates 2 Schweinfurt Giants 6 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 7:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621021-1.pdf
15:30 0621021-2 Fürth Pirates 2 Schweinfurt Giants 6 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 7:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621021-2.pdf
13:00 0623021-1 Garching Atomics 2 Landsberg Crusaders 6 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 13:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623021-1.pdf
15:30 0623021-2 Garching Atomics 2 Landsberg Crusaders 6 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 16:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623021-2.pdf
13:00 0623022-1 SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau Augsburg Gators 2 6 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 5:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623022-1.pdf
15:30 0623022-2 SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau Augsburg Gators 2 6 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 2:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623022-2.pdf
14:00 0632011 Freising Grizzlies 2 Eismannsberg Icesharks 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 15:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0632011.pdf
10:00 0651021-1 Freising Grizzlies Garching Atomics 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 11:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651021-1.pdf
12:00 0651021-2 Freising Grizzlies Garching Atomics 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 5:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651021-2.pdf
13:00 0655011-1 Schweinfurt Giants Erlangen White Sox 5 Kessler Field - Texas Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 2:13 -
15:00 0655011-2 Schweinfurt Giants Erlangen White Sox 5 Kessler Field - Texas Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 6:9 -
10:00 0655012-1 SG Kronach/Hof Memmelsdorf Barons 5 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 10:6 -
12:00 0655012-2 SG Kronach/Hof Memmelsdorf Barons 5 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 8:4 -
14:00 0656011-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Deggendorf Dragons 5 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 13:0 -
16:00 0656011-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Deggendorf Dragons 5 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 8:6 -
14:00 0657011-1 Augsburg Gators Gauting Indians 2 5 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 12:11 -
16:00 0657011-2 Augsburg Gators Gauting Indians 2 5 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 8:10 -
10:30 0665021-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer Guggenberger Legionäre 2 5 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 2:19 -
12:30 0665021-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer Guggenberger Legionäre 2 5 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 15:30 -
10:00 0665021-3 Ingolstadt Schanzer Laufer Wölfe 5 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
12:00 0665021-4 Laufer Wölfe Guggenberger Legionäre 2 5 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 0:5 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
13:00 0666021-1 Baldham Boars Schwaig Red Lions 5 Softballfeld - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 14:1 -
15:00 0666021-2 Baldham Boars Schwaig Red Lions 5 Softballfeld - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 18:5 -
13:00 0666022-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Freising Grizzlies 2 5 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 4:5 -
15:00 0666022-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Freising Grizzlies 2 5 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 3:10 -
11:00 0667021-1 Gauting Indians 2 Disciples München-Haar 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 18:5 -
13:00 0667021-2 Gauting Indians 2 Disciples München-Haar 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting ppd -
10:00 0672021-1 München Caribes Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Jugend & Softballfeld im Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 20:16 -
11:30 0672021-2 München Caribes Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Jugend & Softballfeld im Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 1:1 -
15:00 0677021-1 Gauting Indians Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 22:15 -
16:00 0677021-2 Gauting Indians Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 1:1 -
14:00 0680021-1 Gröbenzell Bandits Freising Grizzlies 2 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 9:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680021-1.pdf
16:30 0680021-2 Gröbenzell Bandits Freising Grizzlies 2 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 9:17 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680021-2.pdf
13:00 0685022-1 SG Erlangen/Haar 2/Lauf Guggenberger Legionäre 3 7 Johann-Kalb-Sportgelände - Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11a, 91052 Erlangen 9:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685022-1.pdf
15:30 0685022-2 SG Erlangen/Haar 2/Lauf Guggenberger Legionäre 3 7 Johann-Kalb-Sportgelände - Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11a, 91052 Erlangen 13:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685022-2.pdf
10:30 0694021-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Freising Grizzlies 5 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 8:15 -
12:00 0694021-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Freising Grizzlies 5 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 1:13 -
12:00 10120203-1 Tübingen Hawks IT sure Falcons Ulm 9 Michael Thon Ballpark (Baseballplatz) - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen 16:15 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120203-1.pdf
15:30 10120203-2 Tübingen Hawks IT sure Falcons Ulm 9 Michael Thon Ballpark (Baseballplatz) - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen 4:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120203-2.pdf
13:00 10120501-1 Stuttgart Reds Mannheim Tornados 9 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 3:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120501-1.pdf
16:30 10120501-2 Stuttgart Reds Mannheim Tornados 9 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 8:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120501-2.pdf
13:00 10120502-2 Mainz Athletics Heidenheim Heideköpfe 9 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	0:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120502-2.pdf
14:00 10120504-2 Guggenberger Legionäre München-Haar Disciples 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 5:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120504-2.pdf
11:00 10250301-1 München Caribes Gauting Indians 9 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 4:22 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250301-1.pdf
14:30 10250301-2 München Caribes Gauting Indians 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 8:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250301-2.pdf
12:00 10250304-1 Baldham Boars Stuttgart Reds 2 9 Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 11:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250304-1.pdf
15:30 10250304-2 Baldham Boars Stuttgart Reds 2 7 Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 17:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250304-2.pdf
Sonntag, 01.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610022-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer Freising Grizzlies 7 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 3:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610022-1.pdf
15:30 0610022-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer Freising Grizzlies 7 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 5:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610022-2.pdf
13:00 0612022-1 Gauting Indians 2 Rosenheim 89ers 7 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 2:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612022-1.pdf
15:30 0612022-2 Gauting Indians 2 Rosenheim 89ers 7 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 2:21 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612022-2.pdf
13:00 0621022-1 Ansbach Athletics Memmelsdorf Barons 6 6:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621022-1.pdf
15:30 0621022-2 Ansbach Athletics Memmelsdorf Barons 6 9:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621022-2.pdf
13:00 0622021-1 Allershausen Fireballs Erding Mallards 6 Fireballs - Baseballfeld - Am Amperknie 1, 85391 Allershausen 7:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622021-1.pdf
15:30 0622021-2 Allershausen Fireballs Erding Mallards 6 Fireballs - Baseballfeld - Am Amperknie 1, 85391 Allershausen 7:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622021-2.pdf
13:00 0631012 Franken Rebels Niederlamitz Greens 7 Franken Rebels - Ruhstein, 96328 Küps / Burkersdorf 5:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0631012.pdf
14:00 0631013 Schweinfurt Giants 2 Laufer Wölfe 2 7 Kessler Field - Texas Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 20:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0631013.pdf
13:00 0632012 Laub Raiders Guggenberger Legionäre 4 7 Raiders Field - Zeitlarner Str 47, 93197 Zeitlarn OT Laub 13:15 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0632012.pdf
14:00 0632013 Michelbach Angels Unterwurmbach Red Sox 7 Baseballfeld Untermichelbach - Untermichelbach, 91749 Wittelshofen 11:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0632013.pdf
14:00 0633012 Augsburg Gators 3 Baldham Boars 2 7 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 11:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0633012.pdf
14:30 0651022-1 Disciples München-Haar Guggenberger Legionäre 5 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 0:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651022-1.pdf
16:30 0651022-2 Disciples München-Haar Guggenberger Legionäre 5 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 0:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651022-2.pdf
14:00 0656012-1 Schwaig Red Lions Ingolstadt Schanzer 5 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 19:1 -
16:00 0656012-2 Schwaig Red Lions Ingolstadt Schanzer 5 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 13:5 -
14:30 0657012-1 SG Steinheim/Landsberg Füssen Royal Bavarians 5 3C Sportpark - Emmy Noether Strasse 1, 86899 Landsberg am Lech 6:15 -
16:30 0657012-2 SG Steinheim/Landsberg Füssen Royal Bavarians 5 3C Sportpark - Emmy Noether Strasse 1, 86899 Landsberg am Lech 1:21 -
10:00 0658012-1 Disciples München-Haar 2 SG Erding/Baldham 5 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 6:5 -
12:00 0658012-2 Disciples München-Haar 2 SG Erding/Baldham 5 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 4:5 -
14:00 0661011-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Gauting Indians 5 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 6:22 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0661011-1.pdf
16:00 0661011-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Gauting Indians 5 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 3:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0661011-2.pdf
10:00 0667022-1 Landsberg Crusaders Gröbenzell Bandits 5 3C Sportpark - Emmy Noether Strasse 1, 86899 Landsberg am Lech 17:3 -
12:00 0667022-2 Landsberg Crusaders Gröbenzell Bandits 5 3C Sportpark - Emmy Noether Strasse 1, 86899 Landsberg am Lech 15:2 -
10:00 0671021-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Freising Grizzlies 7 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 13:22 -
11:30 0671021-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Freising Grizzlies 7 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 1:1 -
10:00 0671022-1 Schwaig Red Lions Garching Atomics 7 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 20:15 -
11:30 0671022-2 Schwaig Red Lions Garching Atomics 7 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 1:1 -
09:30 0672022-1 Gauting Indians Grünwald Jesters 7 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
11:00 0672022-2 Gauting Indians Grünwald Jesters 7 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
13:00 0680022-1 Augsburg Dirty Slugs Disciples München-Haar 7 Dirty Slugs - Derchinger Straße 118c, 86165 Augsburg 0:7 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680022-1.pdf
15:30 0680022-2 Augsburg Dirty Slugs Disciples München-Haar 7 Dirty Slugs - Derchinger Straße 118c, 86165 Augsburg 0:7 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680022-2.pdf
11:00 0692021-1 SG Gröbenzell/Haar Freising Grizzlies 5 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 1:20 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0692021-1.pdf
13:00 0692021-2 Freising Grizzlies Guggenberger Legionäre 5 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 9:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0692021-2.pdf
15:00 0692021-3 Guggenberger Legionäre SG Gröbenzell/Haar 5 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 18:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0692021-3.pdf
12:00 10250302-1 Garching Atomics Guggenberger Legionäre 2 9 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 5:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250302-1.pdf
15:30 10250302-2 Garching Atomics Guggenberger Legionäre 2 7 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 6:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250302-2.pdf
12:00 10250303-1 Ellwangen Elks München-Haar Disciples 2 9 Hungerberg-Sportplatz - An der B 290 / K 3319, 73479 Ellwangen 4:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250303-1.pdf
15:30 10250303-2 Ellwangen Elks München-Haar Disciples 2 7 Hungerberg-Sportplatz - An der B 290 / K 3319, 73479 Ellwangen 4:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250303-2.pdf
12:00 10250306-1 Fürth Pirates Füssen Royal Bavarians 9 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 8:20 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250306-1.pdf
15:30 10250306-2 Fürth Pirates Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 9:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250306-2.pdf
13:00 10421001-1 Freising Grizzlies Stuttgart Reds 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 2:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10421001-1.pdf
15:30 10421001-2 Freising Grizzlies Stuttgart Reds 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 11:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10421001-2.pdf
Freitag, 06.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
19:00 10120602-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Mainz Athletics 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 7:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120602-1.pdf
Samstag, 07.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610031-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Freising Grizzlies 7 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 4:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610031-1.pdf
13:00 0612031-1 Disciples München-Haar 3 Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 6:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612031-1.pdf
15:30 0612031-2 Disciples München-Haar 3 Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 10:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612031-2.pdf
14:00 0631021 Memmelsdorf Barons 2 Franken Rebels 7 Barons Ballpark - Schmittenau - Pödeldorfer Str 26, 96117 Memmelsdorf 23:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0631021.pdf
14:00 0631022 Kronach Royals 2 Schweinfurt Giants 2 7 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 9:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0631022.pdf
14:00 0633111 Augsburg Gators 3 Gauting Indians 3 7 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
10:00 0655021-1 SG Kronach/Hof Erlangen White Sox 5 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 0:10 -
12:00 0655021-2 SG Kronach/Hof Erlangen White Sox 5 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 3:8 -
13:00 0656021-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Laufer Wölfe 5 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 6:7 -
14:30 0656022-1 Schwaig Red Lions Deggendorf Dragons 5 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 10:3 -
13:00 0657022-1 München Caribes Augsburg Gators 5 Jugend & Softballfeld im Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 7:4 -
15:00 0657022-2 München Caribes Augsburg Gators 5 Jugend & Softballfeld im Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 6:5 -
10:00 0666031-1 Schwaig Red Lions Guggenberger Legionäre 3 5 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 7:13 -
12:00 0666031-2 Schwaig Red Lions Guggenberger Legionäre 3 5 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 10:9 -
14:30 0667031-1 Füssen Royal Bavarians Disciples München-Haar 5 King's Field - Rotwandweg 15, 87629 Füssen ppd -
16:30 0667031-2 Füssen Royal Bavarians Disciples München-Haar 5 King's Field - Rotwandweg 15, 87629 Füssen ppd -
11:30 0677031-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Gauting Indians 3 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 25:29 -
12:30 0677031-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Gauting Indians 3 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 1:1 -
10:00 0694031-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Freising Grizzlies 5 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 0:5 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
11:30 0694031-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Freising Grizzlies 5 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 0:5 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
15:00 10120601-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Tübingen Hawks 9 HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 5:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120601-1.pdf
18:30 10120601-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Tübingen Hawks 9 HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 10:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120601-2.pdf
14:00 10120602-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Mainz Athletics 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 9:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120602-2.pdf
12:00 10120603-1 Mannheim Tornados München-Haar Disciples 9 Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim 3:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120603-1.pdf
15:30 10120603-2 Mannheim Tornados München-Haar Disciples 9 Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim 2:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120603-2.pdf
12:00 10120604-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Stuttgart Reds 9 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 2:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120604-1.pdf
15:30 10120604-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Stuttgart Reds 9 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 5:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120604-2.pdf
12:00 10250402-1 Gauting Indians Augsburg Gators 9 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250402-1.pdf
15:30 10250402-2 Gauting Indians Augsburg Gators 7 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 7:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250402-2.pdf
12:00 10250404-1 München Caribes Baldham Boars 9 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 6:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250404-1.pdf
15:30 10250404-2 München Caribes Baldham Boars 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 0:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250404-2.pdf
Sonntag, 08.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610032-1 Kronach Royals Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 14:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610032-1.pdf
15:30 0610032-2 Kronach Royals Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 15:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610032-2.pdf
13:00 0612032-1 Schwaig Red Lions Gauting Indians 2 7 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 14:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612032-1.pdf
15:30 0612032-2 Schwaig Red Lions Gauting Indians 2 7 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 12:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612032-2.pdf
13:00 0623023-1 München Caribes 2 Steinheim Red Phantoms 6 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 17:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623023-1.pdf
15:30 0623023-2 München Caribes 2 Steinheim Red Phantoms 6 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 19:23 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623023-2.pdf
13:00 0623062-1 Augsburg Gators 2 SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau 6 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 16:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623062-1.pdf
15:30 0623062-2 Augsburg Gators 2 SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau 6 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 12:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623062-2.pdf
14:00 0631023 Laufer Wölfe 2 Niederlamitz Greens 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 15:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0631023.pdf
13:00 0632021 Laub Raiders Unterwurmbach Red Sox 7 Raiders Field - Zeitlarner Str 47, 93197 Zeitlarn OT Laub 14:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0632021.pdf
14:00 0632022 Freising Grizzlies 2 Michelbach Angels 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 7:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0632022.pdf
14:00 0632023 Eismannsberg Icesharks Guggenberger Legionäre 4 7 Ballpark Icesharks, Eismannsberg - Eismannsberger Dorfstraße 40, 90518 Altdorf 16:15 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0632023.pdf
13:00 0641031-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Freising Grizzlies 5 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 17:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0641031-1.pdf
15:30 0641031-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Freising Grizzlies 5 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 13:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0641031-2.pdf
10:00 0651032-1 Gauting Indians Guggenberger Legionäre 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 0:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651032-1.pdf
12:00 0651032-2 Gauting Indians Guggenberger Legionäre 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 6:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651032-2.pdf
13:00 0655022-1 Schweinfurt Giants Fürth Pirates 5 Kessler Field - Texas Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 8:15 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0655022-1.pdf
15:00 0655022-2 Schweinfurt Giants Fürth Pirates 5 Kessler Field - Texas Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 0:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0655022-2.pdf
09:30 0658021-1 Freising Grizzlies 2 Disciples München-Haar 2 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 4:6 -
11:30 0658021-2 Freising Grizzlies 2 Disciples München-Haar 2 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 8:4 -
14:30 0658022-1 Kufstein Vikings Grünwald Jesters 5 Erich Silverio Field  - Schanz 1, 6341 Ebbs 0:5 -
16:30 0658022-2 Kufstein Vikings Grünwald Jesters 5 Erich Silverio Field  - Schanz 1, 6341 Ebbs 0:5 -
15:00 0661021-1 Gauting Indians Guggenberger Legionäre 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 15:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0661021-1.pdf
17:00 0661021-2 Gauting Indians Guggenberger Legionäre 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 11:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0661021-2.pdf
13:30 0666032-1 Freising Grizzlies 2 Baldham Boars 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 3:2 -
15:30 0666032-2 Baldham Boars Garching Atomics 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 4:3 -
17:30 0666032-3 Garching Atomics Freising Grizzlies 2 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 4:3 -
10:00 0671031-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer Freising Grizzlies 2 7 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 22:15 -
11:30 0671031-2 Freising Grizzlies 2 Guggenberger Legionäre 7 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 13:19 -
13:00 0671031-3 Guggenberger Legionäre Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 15:14 -
14:00 0672031-1 SG Erding/Baldham Gauting Indians 7 Phill Handy Memorial Field (Mallards Ballpark) - Schollbach  17, 85435 Erding 7:18 -
15:30 0672031-2 SG Erding/Baldham Gauting Indians 7 Phill Handy Memorial Field (Mallards Ballpark) - Schollbach  17, 85435 Erding 1:1 -
13:00 0680032-1 Disciples München-Haar Guggenberger Legionäre 2 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Softball - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 10:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680032-1.pdf
15:30 0680032-2 Disciples München-Haar Guggenberger Legionäre 2 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Softball - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680032-2.pdf
12:00 10250403-1 Fürth Pirates Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 9 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 6:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250403-1.pdf
15:30 10250403-2 Fürth Pirates Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 7 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 12:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250403-2.pdf
12:00 10250405-1 Garching Atomics Ellwangen Elks 9 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 8:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250405-1.pdf
15:30 10250405-2 Garching Atomics Ellwangen Elks 7 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 6:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250405-2.pdf
Mittwoch, 11.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
18:00 0651061-2 Disciples München-Haar Gauting Indians 5 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 1:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651061-2.pdf
Freitag, 13.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
19:00 10120701-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Heidenheim Heideköpfe 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 3:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120701-1.pdf
Samstag, 14.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0623031-1 München Caribes 2 SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau 6 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 14:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623031-1.pdf
15:30 0623031-2 München Caribes 2 SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau 6 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 20:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623031-2.pdf
14:00 0631011 Kronach Royals 2 Memmelsdorf Barons 2 7 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 7:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0631011.pdf
15:00 0641041 Freising Grizzlies SG München/Gröbenzell 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 13:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0641041.pdf
14:30 0641042-1 Füssen Royal Bavarians Guggenberger Legionäre 2 5 King's Field - Rotwandweg 15, 87629 Füssen 6:13 -
16:30 0641042-2 Füssen Royal Bavarians Guggenberger Legionäre 2 5 King's Field - Rotwandweg 15, 87629 Füssen 3:13 -
10:00 0651041-1 Freising Grizzlies Gauting Indians 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 3:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651041-1.pdf
12:00 0651041-2 Freising Grizzlies Gauting Indians 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 8:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651041-2.pdf
11:00 0655032-1 SG Kronach/Hof Schweinfurt Giants 5 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 8:6 -
13:00 0655032-2 SG Kronach/Hof Schweinfurt Giants 5 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 7:9 -
13:00 0655082-1 Memmelsdorf Barons Fürth Pirates 5 Barons Ballpark - Schmittenau - Pödeldorfer Str 26, 96117 Memmelsdorf 0:5 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
15:00 0655082-2 Memmelsdorf Barons Fürth Pirates 5 Barons Ballpark - Schmittenau - Pödeldorfer Str 26, 96117 Memmelsdorf 0:5 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
10:00 0656042-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Ingolstadt Schanzer 5 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 13:1 -
12:00 0656042-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Ingolstadt Schanzer 5 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 16:1 -
13:00 0658031-1 Kufstein Vikings Disciples München-Haar 2 5 Erich Silverio Field  - Schanz 1, 6341 Ebbs 0:5 -
15:00 0658031-2 Kufstein Vikings Disciples München-Haar 2 5 Erich Silverio Field  - Schanz 1, 6341 Ebbs 0:5 -
11:00 0665041-1 Eismannsberg Icesharks Erlangen White Sox 5 Ballpark Icesharks, Eismannsberg - Eismannsberger Dorfstraße 40, 90518 Altdorf 9:13 -
13:00 0665041-2 Eismannsberg Icesharks Erlangen White Sox 5 Ballpark Icesharks, Eismannsberg - Eismannsberger Dorfstraße 40, 90518 Altdorf 2:12 -
14:30 0666041-1 Garching Atomics Guggenberger Legionäre 3 5 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 11:6 -
16:30 0666041-2 Garching Atomics Guggenberger Legionäre 3 5 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 14:3 -
13:00 0667041-1 Landsberg Crusaders Disciples München-Haar 5 3C Sportpark - Emmy Noether Strasse 1, 86899 Landsberg am Lech 10:2 -
15:00 0667041-2 Landsberg Crusaders Disciples München-Haar 5 3C Sportpark - Emmy Noether Strasse 1, 86899 Landsberg am Lech 4:2 -
11:00 0671041-1 Schwaig Red Lions Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 8:14 -
12:30 0671041-2 Schwaig Red Lions Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 1:1 -
09:30 0672041-1 Gauting Indians Freising Grizzlies 7 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 15:16 -
11:00 0672041-2 Gauting Indians Freising Grizzlies 7 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 1:1 -
11:00 0677041-1 Freising Grizzlies Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Grizzlies Ballpark - T-Ballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 22:20 -
12:00 0677041-2 Freising Grizzlies Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Grizzlies Ballpark - T-Ballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 1:1 -
14:00 10120701-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Heidenheim Heideköpfe 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 2:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120701-2.pdf
12:00 10120702-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Mannheim Tornados 9 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 6:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120702-1.pdf
15:30 10120702-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Mannheim Tornados 9 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 11:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120702-2.pdf
13:00 10120703-1 Stuttgart Reds Mainz Athletics 9 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 2:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120703-1.pdf
16:30 10120703-2 Stuttgart Reds Mainz Athletics 9 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 8:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120703-2.pdf
12:00 10120704-1 München-Haar Disciples Tübingen Hawks 9 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 16:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120704-1.pdf
15:30 10120704-2 München-Haar Disciples Tübingen Hawks 9 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 8:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120704-2.pdf
12:00 10250501-1 Baldham Boars Garching Atomics 9 Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 14:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250501-1.pdf
15:30 10250501-2 Baldham Boars Garching Atomics 7 Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 5:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250501-2.pdf
12:00 10250503-1 Augsburg Gators Fürth Pirates 9 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 1:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250503-1.pdf
15:30 10250503-2 Augsburg Gators Fürth Pirates 7 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 2:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250503-2.pdf
Sonntag, 15.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610031-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Freising Grizzlies 7 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 12:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610031-2.pdf
13:00 0610071-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer Laufer Wölfe 7 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 4:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610071-1.pdf
15:30 0610071-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer Laufer Wölfe 7 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 8:21 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610071-2.pdf
13:00 0621031-1 Erlangen White Sox Fürth Pirates 2 6 Johann-Kalb-Sportgelände - Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11a, 91052 Erlangen 12:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621031-1.pdf
15:30 0621031-2 Erlangen White Sox Fürth Pirates 2 6 Johann-Kalb-Sportgelände - Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11a, 91052 Erlangen 20:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621031-2.pdf
13:00 0621032-1 Memmelsdorf Barons Schweinfurt Giants 6 Barons Ballpark - Schmittenau - Pödeldorfer Str 26, 96117 Memmelsdorf 12:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621032-1.pdf
15:30 0621032-2 Memmelsdorf Barons Schweinfurt Giants 6 Barons Ballpark - Schmittenau - Pödeldorfer Str 26, 96117 Memmelsdorf 5:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621032-2.pdf
13:00 0622031-1 Erding Mallards Passau Beavers 6 Phill Handy Memorial Field (Mallards Ballpark) - Schollbach  17, 85435 Erding 6:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
15:30 0622031-2 Erding Mallards Passau Beavers 6 Phill Handy Memorial Field (Mallards Ballpark) - Schollbach  17, 85435 Erding 6:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
13:00 0622032-1 Allershausen Fireballs Schwaig Red Lions 2 6 Fireballs - Baseballfeld - Am Amperknie 1, 85391 Allershausen 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622032-1.pdf
15:30 0622032-2 Allershausen Fireballs Schwaig Red Lions 2 6 Fireballs - Baseballfeld - Am Amperknie 1, 85391 Allershausen 11:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622032-2.pdf
13:00 0623032-1 Steinheim Red Phantoms Garching Atomics 2 6 Red Phantoms Ballpark - Achstraße 8, 87700 Memmingen 1:22 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623032-1.pdf
15:30 0623032-2 Steinheim Red Phantoms Garching Atomics 2 6 Red Phantoms Ballpark - Achstraße 8, 87700 Memmingen 3:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623032-2.pdf
13:00 0623033-1 Landsberg Crusaders Augsburg Gators 2 6 3C Sportpark - Emmy Noether Strasse 1, 86899 Landsberg am Lech 6:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623033-1.pdf
15:30 0623033-2 Landsberg Crusaders Augsburg Gators 2 6 3C Sportpark - Emmy Noether Strasse 1, 86899 Landsberg am Lech 7:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623033-2.pdf
14:00 0632062 Guggenberger Legionäre 4 Laub Raiders 7 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 7:18 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0632062.pdf
14:00 0633021 Baldham Boars 2 Gröbenzell Bandits 2 7 Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 19:21 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0633021.pdf
14:00 0633022 Gauting Indians 3 München Caribes 3 7 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 7:0 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0633022.pdf
14:00 0651042-1 Garching Atomics Disciples München-Haar 5 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 4:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651042-1.pdf
16:00 0651042-2 Garching Atomics Disciples München-Haar 5 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 6:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651042-2.pdf
13:00 0656032-1 Laufer Wölfe Schwaig Red Lions 5 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 13:9 -
15:00 0656032-2 Laufer Wölfe Schwaig Red Lions 5 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 9:20 -
13:00 0657032-1 München Caribes Gauting Indians 2 5 Jugend & Softballfeld im Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 12:4 -
15:00 0657032-2 München Caribes Gauting Indians 2 5 Jugend & Softballfeld im Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 14:6 -
14:00 0658011-1 Freising Grizzlies 2 Kufstein Vikings 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 14:2 -
16:00 0658011-2 Freising Grizzlies 2 Kufstein Vikings 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 5:1 -
14:00 0658032-1 Grünwald Jesters SG Erding/Baldham 5 Softball- und Baseballfeld - Ebertstraße 1, 82031 Grünwald 5:6 -
16:00 0658032-2 Grünwald Jesters SG Erding/Baldham 5 Softball- und Baseballfeld - Ebertstraße 1, 82031 Grünwald 5:8 -
10:00 0666042-1 Baldham Boars Freising Grizzlies 2 5 Softballfeld - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 2:10 -
12:00 0666042-2 Baldham Boars Freising Grizzlies 2 5 Softballfeld - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 4:8 -
13:00 0667042-1 Gröbenzell Bandits Füssen Royal Bavarians 5 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell ppd -
15:00 0667042-2 Gröbenzell Bandits Füssen Royal Bavarians 5 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell ppd -
10:00 0671042-1 Freising Grizzlies 2 Guggenberger Legionäre 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 17:19 -
11:30 0671042-2 Freising Grizzlies 2 Guggenberger Legionäre 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 1:1 -
10:00 0671043-1 Garching Atomics Augsburg Gators 7 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 21:21 -
11:30 0671043-2 Garching Atomics Augsburg Gators 7 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 1:1 -
10:00 0672042-1 Grünwald Jesters Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Softball- und Baseballfeld - Ebertstraße 1, 82031 Grünwald 12:14 -
11:30 0672042-2 Grünwald Jesters Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Softball- und Baseballfeld - Ebertstraße 1, 82031 Grünwald 1:1 -
10:00 0677042-1 Gauting Indians Kufstein Vikings 3 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 26:22 -
11:00 0677042-2 Gauting Indians Kufstein Vikings 3 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 1:1 -
13:00 0685032-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 SG Baldham/München 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
15:30 0685032-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 SG Baldham/München 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
09:00 0692041-1 Freising Grizzlies SG Gröbenzell/Haar 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 16:3 -
11:00 0692041-2 Freising Grizzlies SG Gröbenzell/Haar 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 19:0 -
13:00 10250502-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 München Caribes 9 HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 7:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250502-1.pdf
16:30 10250502-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 München Caribes 7 HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250502-2.pdf
12:00 10250504-1 Stuttgart Reds 2 Gauting Indians 9 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 14:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250504-1.pdf
15:30 10250504-2 Stuttgart Reds 2 Gauting Indians 7 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 5:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250504-2.pdf
12:00 10250505-1 München-Haar Disciples 2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 9 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 3:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250505-1.pdf
15:30 10250505-2 München-Haar Disciples 2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 2:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250505-2.pdf
13:00 10420301-1 Stuttgart Reds Guggenberger Legionäre 7 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 4:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420301-1.pdf
15:30 10420301-2 Stuttgart Reds Guggenberger Legionäre 7 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 5:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420301-2.pdf
13:00 10420303-1 Karlsruhe Cougars Freising Grizzlies 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 2:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420303-1.pdf
15:30 10420303-2 Karlsruhe Cougars Freising Grizzlies 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 0:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420303-2.pdf
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
18:30 0651031-1 Garching Atomics Freising Grizzlies 5 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 6:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651031-1.pdf
19:00 10120104-1 Mainz Athletics Mannheim Tornados 9 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	9:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120104-1.pdf
Donnerstag, 19.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
18:00 0661031-1 Freising Grizzlies Gauting Indians 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 4:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0661031-1.pdf
Freitag, 20.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
19:00 10120802-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Stuttgart Reds 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 8:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120802-1.pdf
Samstag, 21.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610041-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Kronach Royals 7 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610041-1.pdf
15:30 0610041-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 3 Kronach Royals 7 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 13:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610041-2.pdf
13:00 0612041-1 Rosenheim 89ers Schwaig Red Lions 7 Baseballplatz Bad Aibling (ehem. US-Kaserne) - Otto-Wels-Straße, 83043 Bad Aibling 0:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612041-1.pdf
15:30 0612041-2 Rosenheim 89ers Schwaig Red Lions 7 Baseballplatz Bad Aibling (ehem. US-Kaserne) - Otto-Wels-Straße, 83043 Bad Aibling 2:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612041-2.pdf
13:00 0623041-1 Augsburg Gators 2 Steinheim Red Phantoms 6 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 11:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623041-1.pdf
15:30 0623041-2 Augsburg Gators 2 Steinheim Red Phantoms 6 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 17:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623041-2.pdf
13:00 0623042-1 SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau Landsberg Crusaders 6 Dachau Tigers  - Alte Römerstraße 45, 85221 Dachau 5:17 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623042-1.pdf
15:30 0623042-2 SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau Landsberg Crusaders 6 Dachau Tigers  - Alte Römerstraße 45, 85221 Dachau 5:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623042-2.pdf
14:00 0631031 Franken Rebels Laufer Wölfe 2 7 Franken Rebels - Ruhstein, 96328 Küps / Burkersdorf 9:27 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0631031.pdf
14:00 0631032 Memmelsdorf Barons 2 Schweinfurt Giants 2 7 Barons Ballpark - Schmittenau - Pödeldorfer Str 26, 96117 Memmelsdorf 18:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0631032.pdf
14:00 0633031 München Caribes 3 Gundelfingen Moskitos 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 0:7 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0633031.pdf
15:30 0633081 Gröbenzell Bandits 2 Baldham Boars 2 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
14:30 0640021 Freising Grizzlies Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 King's Field - Rotwandweg 15, 87629 Füssen 8:18 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0640021.pdf
15:00 0641051 SG München/Gröbenzell Deggendorf Dragons 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 21:2 -
16:30 0641052 Füssen Royal Bavarians Freising Grizzlies 5 King's Field - Rotwandweg 15, 87629 Füssen 12:11 -
13:00 0655042-1 Fürth Pirates Erlangen White Sox 5 B-Platz - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 10:7 -
15:00 0655042-2 Fürth Pirates Erlangen White Sox 5 B-Platz - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 10:9 -
10:00 0657042-1 Gauting Indians 2 München Caribes 5 Jugend & Softballfeld im Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 11:6 -
12:00 0657042-2 Gauting Indians 2 München Caribes 5 Jugend & Softballfeld im Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 4:8 -
13:00 0658041-1 SG Erding/Baldham Freising Grizzlies 2 5 Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 3:14 -
15:00 0658041-2 SG Erding/Baldham Freising Grizzlies 2 5 Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 7:9 -
13:00 0666051-1 Garching Atomics Gauting Indians 2 5 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 10:1 -
15:00 0666051-2 Garching Atomics Gauting Indians 2 5 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 7:3 -
11:00 0671052-1 München Caribes Augsburg Gators 7 Jugend & Softballfeld im Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 17:23 -
12:30 0671052-2 München Caribes Augsburg Gators 7 Jugend & Softballfeld im Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 1:1 -
13:00 0680041-1 Disciples München-Haar Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Softball - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 19:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680041-1.pdf
15:30 0680041-2 Disciples München-Haar Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Softball - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680041-2.pdf
09:30 0692051-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Freising Grizzlies 5 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 0:7 -
11:30 0692051-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Freising Grizzlies 5 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 7:14 -
12:00 10120801-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm München-Haar Disciples 9 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 4:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120801-1.pdf
15:30 10120801-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm München-Haar Disciples 9 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 1:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120801-2.pdf
14:00 10120802-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Stuttgart Reds 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 5:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120802-2.pdf
12:00 10120803-1 Tübingen Hawks Mainz Athletics 9 Michael Thon Ballpark (Baseballplatz) - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen 4:22 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120803-1.pdf
15:30 10120803-2 Tübingen Hawks Mainz Athletics 9 Michael Thon Ballpark (Baseballplatz) - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen 15:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120803-2.pdf
15:00 10120804-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mannheim Tornados 9 HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 17:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120804-1.pdf
18:30 10120804-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mannheim Tornados 9 HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 11:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120804-2.pdf
12:00 10250604-1 Gauting Indians Garching Atomics 9 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 6:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250604-1.pdf
15:30 10250604-2 Gauting Indians Garching Atomics 7 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 4:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250604-2.pdf
Sonntag, 22.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610042-1 Laufer Wölfe Freising Grizzlies 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 2:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610042-1.pdf
15:30 0610042-2 Laufer Wölfe Freising Grizzlies 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 3:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610042-2.pdf
13:00 0612042-1 Gröbenzell Bandits Gauting Indians 2 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 11:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612042-1.pdf
15:30 0612042-2 Gröbenzell Bandits Gauting Indians 2 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612042-2.pdf
13:00 0621041-1 Schweinfurt Giants Erlangen White Sox 6 Kessler Field - Texas Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 9:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621041-1.pdf
15:30 0621041-2 Schweinfurt Giants Erlangen White Sox 6 Kessler Field - Texas Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 13:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621041-2.pdf
13:00 0621042-1 Ansbach Athletics Fürth Pirates 2 6 5:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621042-1.pdf
15:30 0621042-2 Ansbach Athletics Fürth Pirates 2 6 6:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621042-2.pdf
13:00 0622041-1 Schwaig Red Lions 2 Erding Mallards 6 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 12:23 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622041-1.pdf
15:30 0622041-2 Schwaig Red Lions 2 Erding Mallards 6 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 8:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622041-2.pdf
13:00 0622062-1 Allershausen Fireballs Guggenberger Legionäre 5 6 Fireballs - Baseballfeld - Am Amperknie 1, 85391 Allershausen 6:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
15:30 0622062-2 Allershausen Fireballs Guggenberger Legionäre 5 6 Fireballs - Baseballfeld - Am Amperknie 1, 85391 Allershausen 6:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
13:00 0623043-1 Garching Atomics 2 München Caribes 2 6 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 2:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623043-1.pdf
15:30 0623043-2 Garching Atomics 2 München Caribes 2 6 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 3:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623043-2.pdf
13:00 0632032 Laub Raiders Eismannsberg Icesharks 7 Raiders Field - Zeitlarner Str 47, 93197 Zeitlarn OT Laub 11:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0632032.pdf
14:00 0632033 Michelbach Angels Guggenberger Legionäre 4 7 Baseballfeld Untermichelbach - Untermichelbach, 91749 Wittelshofen 11:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0632033.pdf
13:00 0651051-1 Freising Grizzlies Disciples München-Haar 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 10:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651051-1.pdf
15:00 0651051-2 Freising Grizzlies Disciples München-Haar 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 13:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651051-2.pdf
13:00 0651052-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Gauting Indians 5 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 15:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651052-1.pdf
15:00 0651052-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Gauting Indians 5 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 5:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651052-2.pdf
13:00 0656041-1 Deggendorf Dragons Laufer Wölfe 5 Softball - Sandnerhofweg 9, 94469 Deggendorf 6:15 -
15:00 0656041-2 Deggendorf Dragons Laufer Wölfe 5 Softball - Sandnerhofweg 9, 94469 Deggendorf 5:14 -
13:00 0656072-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer Guggenberger Legionäre 2 5 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 2:19 -
15:00 0656072-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer Guggenberger Legionäre 2 5 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 5:21 -
13:00 0667051-1 Landsberg Crusaders Freising Grizzlies 2 5 3C Sportpark - Emmy Noether Strasse 1, 86899 Landsberg am Lech 10:5 -
15:00 0667051-2 Landsberg Crusaders Freising Grizzlies 2 5 3C Sportpark - Emmy Noether Strasse 1, 86899 Landsberg am Lech 8:11 -
11:00 0671051-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 21:18 -
12:30 0671051-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 1:1 -
14:00 0672051-1 SG Erding/Baldham Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Phill Handy Memorial Field (Mallards Ballpark) - Schollbach  17, 85435 Erding 17:16 -
15:30 0672051-2 SG Erding/Baldham Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Phill Handy Memorial Field (Mallards Ballpark) - Schollbach  17, 85435 Erding 1:1 -
13:00 0685041-1 SG Erlangen/Haar 2/Lauf Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Johann-Kalb-Sportgelände - Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11a, 91052 Erlangen 14:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685041-1.pdf
15:30 0685041-2 SG Erlangen/Haar 2/Lauf Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Johann-Kalb-Sportgelände - Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11a, 91052 Erlangen 14:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685041-2.pdf
13:00 0685042-1 SG Baldham/München Guggenberger Legionäre 3 7 Softballfeld - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 4:22 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685042-1.pdf
15:30 0685042-2 SG Baldham/München Guggenberger Legionäre 3 7 Softballfeld - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 8:18 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685042-2.pdf
12:00 10250601-1 Stuttgart Reds 2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 9 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 1:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250601-1.pdf
15:30 10250601-2 Stuttgart Reds 2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 7 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 8:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250601-2.pdf
12:00 10250602-1 München-Haar Disciples 2 Baldham Boars 9 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 11:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250602-1.pdf
15:30 10250602-2 München-Haar Disciples 2 Baldham Boars 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 3:18 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250602-2.pdf
12:00 10250603-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Ellwangen Elks 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 6:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250603-1.pdf
15:30 10250603-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Ellwangen Elks 7 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 9:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250603-2.pdf
12:00 10250606-1 Füssen Royal Bavarians Augsburg Gators 9 King's Field - Rotwandweg 15, 87629 Füssen 20:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250606-1.pdf
15:30 10250606-2 Füssen Royal Bavarians Augsburg Gators 7 King's Field - Rotwandweg 15, 87629 Füssen 16:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250606-2.pdf
13:00 10420402-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Karlsruhe Cougars 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 11:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420402-1.pdf
15:30 10420402-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Karlsruhe Cougars 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 9:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420402-2.pdf
13:00 10420403-1 Freising Grizzlies Tübingen Hawks 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 12:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420403-1.pdf
15:30 10420403-2 Freising Grizzlies Tübingen Hawks 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 7:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420403-2.pdf
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
19:00 10121004-2 Stuttgart Reds Tübingen Hawks 9 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 11:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10121004-2.pdf
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610012-1 Kronach Royals Laufer Wölfe 7 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 9:19 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610012-1.pdf
15:30 0610012-2 Kronach Royals Laufer Wölfe 7 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 0:18 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610012-2.pdf
13:00 0610051-1 Freising Grizzlies Guggenberger Legionäre 3 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 2:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610051-1.pdf
15:30 0610051-2 Freising Grizzlies Guggenberger Legionäre 3 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 3:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610051-2.pdf
13:00 0612051-1 Gröbenzell Bandits Rosenheim 89ers 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 8:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612051-1.pdf
15:30 0612051-2 Gröbenzell Bandits Rosenheim 89ers 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 11:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612051-2.pdf
12:00 0657051-1 Gauting Indians 2 Füssen Royal Bavarians 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 4:9 -
14:00 0657051-2 Gauting Indians 2 Füssen Royal Bavarians 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 7:6 -
11:00 0665061-1 Laufer Wölfe Erlangen White Sox 5 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 7:12 -
13:00 0665061-2 Laufer Wölfe Erlangen White Sox 5 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 5:13 -
14:00 0666072-1 Freising Grizzlies 2 Schwaig Red Lions 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 10:4 -
16:00 0666072-2 Freising Grizzlies 2 Schwaig Red Lions 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 2:13 -
11:00 0671061-1 Freising Grizzlies SG Erding/Baldham 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 27:10 -
12:30 0671061-2 Freising Grizzlies SG Erding/Baldham 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 1:1 -
13:00 10120901-1 Mainz Athletics IT sure Falcons Ulm 9 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	14:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120901-1.pdf
16:30 10120901-2 Mainz Athletics IT sure Falcons Ulm 9 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	18:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120901-2.pdf
12:00 10120902-1 München-Haar Disciples Heidenheim Heideköpfe 9 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 9:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120902-1.pdf
15:30 10120902-2 München-Haar Disciples Heidenheim Heideköpfe 9 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 4:15 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120902-2.pdf
14:00 10120904-1 Tübingen Hawks Stuttgart Reds 9 Michael Thon Ballpark (Baseballplatz) - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen 3:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120904-1.pdf
Freitag, 27.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
19:00 10121004-1 Stuttgart Reds Tübingen Hawks 9 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 11:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10121004-1.pdf
Samstag, 28.05.2022
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
14:30 0612052-1 Gauting Indians 2 Disciples München-Haar 3 7 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 10:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612052-1.pdf
17:00 0612052-2 Gauting Indians 2 Disciples München-Haar 3 7 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 15:19 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612052-2.pdf
12:00 0622051-1 Schwaig Red Lions 2 Passau Beavers 6 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 6:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
14:30 0622051-2 Schwaig Red Lions 2 Passau Beavers 6 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 6:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
13:00 0623051-1 Landsberg Crusaders Steinheim Red Phantoms 6 Red Phantoms Ballpark - Achstraße 8, 87700 Memmingen 0:6 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
15:30 0623051-2 Landsberg Crusaders Steinheim Red Phantoms 6 Red Phantoms Ballpark - Achstraße 8, 87700 Memmingen 0:6 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
13:00 0623052-1 Garching Atomics 2 SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau 6 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 24:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623052-1.pdf
15:30 0623052-2 Garching Atomics 2 SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau 6 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 19:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623052-2.pdf
14:00 0631042 Memmelsdorf Barons 2 Laufer Wölfe 2 7 Barons Ballpark - Schmittenau - Pödeldorfer Str 26, 96117 Memmelsdorf 9:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0631042.pdf
14:00 0631092 Franken Rebels Kronach Royals 2 7 Franken Rebels - Ruhstein, 96328 Küps / Burkersdorf 9:20 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0631092.pdf
14:00 0633041 München Caribes 3 Augsburg Gators 3 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 0:7 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0633041.pdf
13:00 0641071-1 Deggendorf Dragons Füssen Royal Bavarians 5 Baseball - Sandnerhofweg 9, 94469 Deggendorf 5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
15:30 0641071-2 Deggendorf Dragons Füssen Royal Bavarians 5 Baseball - Sandnerhofweg 9, 94469 Deggendorf 5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
12:00 0651011-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Garching Atomics 5 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 4:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651011-1.pdf
14:00 0651011-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Garching Atomics 5 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 12:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0651011-2.pdf
13:00 0655051-1 Fürth Pirates SG Kronach/Hof 5 B-Platz - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
15:00 0655051-2 Fürth Pirates SG Kronach/Hof 5 B-Platz - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
10:00 0655052-1 Memmelsdorf Barons Erlangen White Sox 5 Barons Ballpark - Schmittenau - Pödeldorfer Str 26, 96117 Memmelsdorf 3:15 -
12:00 0655052-2 Memmelsdorf Barons Erlangen White Sox 5 Barons Ballpark - Schmittenau - Pödeldorfer Str 26, 96117 Memmelsdorf 3:15 -
13:00 0658051-1 Kufstein Vikings Freising Grizzlies 2 5 Erich Silverio Field  - Schanz 1, 6341 Ebbs 0:5 -
15:00 0658051-2 Kufstein Vikings Freising Grizzlies 2 5 Erich Silverio Field  - Schanz 1, 6341 Ebbs 0:5 -
10:00 0665071-1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Ingolstadt Schanzer 5 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 17:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0665071-1.pdf
12:00 0665071-2 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Ingolstadt Schanzer 5 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 4:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0665071-2.pdf
13:00 0666071-1 Baldham Boars Garching Atomics 5 Softballfeld - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 5:4 -
15:00 0666071-2 Baldham Boars Garching Atomics 5 Softballfeld - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding