Spielplan

Aufgrund eines Fehlers können keine Daten angezeigt werden

Navigation
Samstag, 18.07.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610011-1 Disciples München-Haar 3 Schwaig Red Lions 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 4:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610011-1.pdf
15:30 0610011-2 Disciples München-Haar 3 Schwaig Red Lions 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 3:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610011-2.pdf
13:00 0610051-1 Freising Grizzlies Garching Atomics 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 6:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610051-1.pdf
15:30 0610051-2 Freising Grizzlies Garching Atomics 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 4:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610051-2.pdf
13:00 0622011-1 Buchbinder Legionäre 5 Passau Beavers 6 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 6:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622011-1.pdf
15:30 0622011-2 Buchbinder Legionäre 5 Passau Beavers 6 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 18:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622011-2.pdf
11:00 10230101-1 Wesseling Vermins Cologne Cardinals 2 7 Softball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf 3:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230101-1.pdf
14:30 10230101-2 Wesseling Vermins Cologne Cardinals 2 7 Softball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf 0:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230101-2.pdf
12:00 10230102-1 Bonn Capitals 2 Wuppertal Stingrays 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 8:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230102-1.pdf
15:30 10230102-2 Bonn Capitals 2 Wuppertal Stingrays 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 15:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230102-2.pdf
Sonntag, 19.07.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0621011-1 Erlangen White Sox Memmelsdorf Barons 6 Johann-Kalb-Sportgelände - Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11a, 91052 Erlangen 12:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621011-1.pdf
15:30 0621011-2 Erlangen White Sox Memmelsdorf Barons 6 Johann-Kalb-Sportgelände - Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11a, 91052 Erlangen 12:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621011-2.pdf
13:30 0623011-1 Gauting Indians 2 München Caribes 3 6 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 18:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623011-1.pdf
16:00 0623011-2 Gauting Indians 2 München Caribes 3 6 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 12:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623011-2.pdf
13:00 0623012-1 Steinheim Red Phantoms Augsburg Gators 2 6 Red Phantoms Ballpark - Achstraße 8, 87700 Memmingen 6:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623012-1.pdf
15:30 0623012-2 Steinheim Red Phantoms Augsburg Gators 2 6 Red Phantoms Ballpark - Achstraße 8, 87700 Memmingen 7:15 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623012-2.pdf
13:00 0624011-1 Erding Mallards Garching Atomics 2 6 Mallards Ballpark - Schollbach  17, 85435 Erding 4:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0624011-1.pdf
15:30 0624011-2 Erding Mallards Garching Atomics 2 6 Mallards Ballpark - Schollbach  17, 85435 Erding 12:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0624011-2.pdf
14:00 0626012 Freising Grizzlies 2 Baldham Boars 2 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 3:21 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0626012.pdf
Samstag, 25.07.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610012-1 München Caribes 2 Freising Grizzlies 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 0:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610012-1.pdf
15:30 0610012-2 München Caribes 2 Freising Grizzlies 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 4:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610012-2.pdf
13:00 0610013-1 Buchbinder Legionäre 3 Garching Atomics 7 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 4:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610013-1.pdf
15:30 0610013-2 Buchbinder Legionäre 3 Garching Atomics 7 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 8:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610013-2.pdf
13:00 0621021-1 Fürth Pirates 2 SG Kronach/Hof 6 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 4:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621021-1.pdf
15:30 0621021-2 Fürth Pirates 2 SG Kronach/Hof 6 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 7:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621021-2.pdf
13:00 0623021-1 Augsburg Gators 2 Gauting Indians 2 6 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 12:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623021-1.pdf
15:30 0623021-2 Augsburg Gators 2 Gauting Indians 2 6 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 9:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623021-2.pdf
14:00 0625021 Schweinfurt Giants 2 Unterwurmbach Red Sox 7 Kessler Field - Florida Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 5:20 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0625021.pdf
13:00 0685021-1 Buchbinder Legionäre 3 Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 5:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685021-1.pdf
15:30 0685021-2 Buchbinder Legionäre 3 Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 4:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685021-2.pdf
12:00 10230202-1 Wuppertal Stingrays Wesseling Vermins 7 Baseball - Oberbergische Straße 91, 42285 Wuppertal 4:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230202-1.pdf
15:30 10230202-2 Wuppertal Stingrays Wesseling Vermins 7 Baseball - Oberbergische Straße 91, 42285 Wuppertal 2:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230202-2.pdf
Sonntag, 26.07.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0621022-1 Schweinfurt Giants Fürth Pirates 3 6 Kessler Field - Florida Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 11:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621022-1.pdf
15:30 0621022-2 Schweinfurt Giants Fürth Pirates 3 6 Kessler Field - Florida Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 12:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621022-2.pdf
13:00 0622101-1 Buchbinder Legionäre 4 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 2 6 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 6:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622101-1.pdf
13:00 0624021-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 Erding Mallards 6 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 9:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0624021-1.pdf
15:30 0624021-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 Erding Mallards 6 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 9:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0624021-2.pdf
13:00 0626021 Baldham Boars 2 Laub Raiders 7 Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 23:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0626021.pdf
14:00 0626022 Augsburg Gators 3 Freising Grizzlies 2 7 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 10:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0626022.pdf
13:00 0680021-1 Disciples München-Haar Buchbinder Legionäre 2 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Softball - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 13:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680021-1.pdf
15:30 0680021-2 Disciples München-Haar Buchbinder Legionäre 2 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Softball - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 13:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680021-2.pdf
12:00 10230201-1 Cologne Cardinals 2 Bonn Capitals 2 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 11:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230201-1.pdf
15:30 10230201-2 Cologne Cardinals 2 Bonn Capitals 2 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 0:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230201-2.pdf
Samstag, 01.08.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610021-1 Freising Grizzlies Disciples München-Haar 3 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 6:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610021-1.pdf
15:30 0610021-2 Freising Grizzlies Disciples München-Haar 3 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 8:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610021-2.pdf
13:00 0621031-1 Fürth Pirates 3 Erlangen White Sox 6 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 9:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621031-1.pdf
15:30 0621031-2 Fürth Pirates 3 Erlangen White Sox 6 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 3:30 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621031-2.pdf
13:00 0622031-1 Passau Beavers Buchbinder Legionäre 4 6 Kunstrasen der Passau Beavers - Patriching 28, 94032 Passau 12:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622031-1.pdf
15:30 0622031-2 Passau Beavers Buchbinder Legionäre 4 6 Kunstrasen der Passau Beavers - Patriching 28, 94032 Passau 5:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622031-2.pdf
13:00 0622032-1 Buchbinder Legionäre 5 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 2 6 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 9:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622032-1.pdf
15:30 0622032-2 Buchbinder Legionäre 5 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 2 6 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 6:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622032-2.pdf
14:00 0625031 Franken Rebels Schweinfurt Giants 2 7 Franken Rebels - Ruhstein, 96328 Küps / Burkersdorf 5:23 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0625031.pdf
13:00 0685031-1 SG Baldham/Rosenheim/München SG Haar 2/Erlangen 7 Jugend & Softballfeld im Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 0:15 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685031-1.pdf
15:30 0685031-2 SG Baldham/Rosenheim/München SG Haar 2/Erlangen 7 Jugend & Softballfeld im Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 2:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685031-2.pdf
Sonntag, 02.08.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610023-1 Schwaig Red Lions Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 10:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610023-1.pdf
15:30 0610023-2 Schwaig Red Lions Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 9:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610023-2.pdf
13:00 0621033-1 SG Kronach/Hof Memmelsdorf Barons 6 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 12:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621033-1.pdf
15:30 0621033-2 SG Kronach/Hof Memmelsdorf Barons 6 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 7:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621033-2.pdf
13:00 0623031-1 Steinheim Red Phantoms Füssen Royal Bavarians 2 6 Red Phantoms Ballpark - Achstraße 8, 87700 Memmingen 3:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623031-1.pdf
12:00 10230302-1 Cologne Cardinals 2 Wuppertal Stingrays 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 8:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230302-1.pdf
15:30 10230302-2 Cologne Cardinals 2 Wuppertal Stingrays 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 12:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230302-2.pdf
12:00 10250101-1 Stuttgart Reds 2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 7 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 3:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250101-1.pdf
15:30 10250101-2 Stuttgart Reds 2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 7 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 4:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250101-2.pdf
12:00 10260102-1 Buchbinder Legionäre 2 Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 9:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260102-1.pdf
12:00 10260103-1 Fürth Pirates Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 4:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260103-1.pdf
15:30 10260103-2 Fürth Pirates Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 7:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260103-2.pdf
12:00 10260104-1 München Caribes Gauting Indians 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München ppd -
15:30 10260104-2 München Caribes Gauting Indians 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München ppd -
Freitag, 07.08.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
18:30 10110104-1 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals 9 Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn 8:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110104-1.pdf
19:00 10120101-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mainz Athletics 9 Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 16:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120101-1.pdf
19:30 10120102-1 Buchbinder Legionäre IT sure Falcons Ulm 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 20:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120102-1.pdf
Samstag, 08.08.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0624041-1 Garching Atomics 2 SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers 6 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 2:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0624041-1.pdf
15:30 0624041-2 Garching Atomics 2 SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers 6 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 12:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0624041-2.pdf
12:00 10110101-1 Dortmund Wanderers Solingen Alligators 7 Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Strasse 25, 44145 Dortmund 1:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110101-1.pdf
15:30 10110101-2 Dortmund Wanderers Solingen Alligators 7 Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Strasse 25, 44145 Dortmund 8:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110101-2.pdf
17:00 10110102-1 Bonn Capitals Berlin Flamingos 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 15:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110102-1.pdf
20:30 10110102-2 Bonn Capitals Berlin Flamingos 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 18:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110102-2.pdf
12:00 10110103-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers 7 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren 11:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110103-1.pdf
15:30 10110103-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers 7 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren 4:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110103-2.pdf
12:00 10110104-2 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals 9 Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn 9:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110104-2.pdf
14:00 10120101-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mainz Athletics 9 Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 12:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120101-2.pdf
14:00 10120102-2 Buchbinder Legionäre IT sure Falcons Ulm 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 20:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120102-2.pdf
12:00 10120103-1 München-Haar Disciples Tübingen Hawks 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 14:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120103-1.pdf
15:30 10120103-2 München-Haar Disciples Tübingen Hawks 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 4:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120103-2.pdf
13:00 10120104-1 Mannheim Tornados Stuttgart Reds 7 Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim 1:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120104-1.pdf
16:30 10120104-2 Mannheim Tornados Stuttgart Reds 7 Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim 0:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120104-2.pdf
12:00 10230402-1 Wuppertal Stingrays Bonn Capitals 2 7 Baseball - Oberbergische Straße 91, 42285 Wuppertal 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230402-1.pdf
15:30 10230402-2 Wuppertal Stingrays Bonn Capitals 2 7 Baseball - Oberbergische Straße 91, 42285 Wuppertal 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230402-2.pdf
12:00 10260202-1 Gauting Indians Fürth Pirates 7 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 1:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260202-1.pdf
15:30 10260202-2 Gauting Indians Fürth Pirates 7 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 2:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260202-2.pdf
12:00 10260203-1 München Caribes Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 13:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260203-1.pdf
15:30 10260203-2 München Caribes Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 5:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260203-2.pdf
13:00 10410601-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Bonn Capitals 7 Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 3:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410601-1.pdf
15:30 10410601-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Bonn Capitals 7 Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 4:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410601-2.pdf
13:00 10420101-1 Karlsruhe Cougars Freising Grizzlies 7 Softball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe 2:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420101-1.pdf
15:30 10420101-2 Karlsruhe Cougars Freising Grizzlies 7 Softball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe 4:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420101-2.pdf
Sonntag, 09.08.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610031-1 Disciples München-Haar 3 Buchbinder Legionäre 3 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 2:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610031-1.pdf
15:30 0610031-2 Disciples München-Haar 3 Buchbinder Legionäre 3 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 4:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610031-2.pdf
13:00 0610032-1 Gröbenzell Bandits München Caribes 2 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 0:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610032-1.pdf
15:30 0610032-2 Gröbenzell Bandits München Caribes 2 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 12:15 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610032-2.pdf
13:00 0610033-1 Garching Atomics Schwaig Red Lions 7 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 3:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610033-1.pdf
15:30 0610033-2 Garching Atomics Schwaig Red Lions 7 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610033-2.pdf
13:00 0621041-1 Erlangen White Sox Fürth Pirates 2 6 Johann-Kalb-Sportgelände - Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11a, 91052 Erlangen 4:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621041-1.pdf
15:30 0621041-2 Erlangen White Sox Fürth Pirates 2 6 Johann-Kalb-Sportgelände - Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11a, 91052 Erlangen 10:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621041-2.pdf
14:00 0625041 Unterwurmbach Red Sox Franken Rebels 7 SV Unterwurmbach - Lindermer 100, 91710 Gunzenhausen 14:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0625041.pdf
13:00 0626041 Laub Raiders Freising Grizzlies 2 7 Raiders Field - Zeitlarner Str 47, 93197 Zeitlarn OT Laub 1:22 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0626041.pdf
12:00 10220103-1 Kiel Seahawks Dohren Wild Farmers 2 7 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren 7:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220103-1.pdf
15:30 10220103-2 Kiel Seahawks Dohren Wild Farmers 2 7 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren 0:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220103-2.pdf
14:00 10220602-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hamburg Knights 7 Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg 13:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220602-1.pdf
17:00 10220602-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hamburg Knights 7 Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg 12:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220602-2.pdf
12:00 10230401-1 Cologne Cardinals 2 Wesseling Vermins 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 5:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230401-1.pdf
15:30 10230401-2 Cologne Cardinals 2 Wesseling Vermins 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 3:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230401-2.pdf
13:00 10250201-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 München-Haar Disciples 2 7 Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 1:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250201-1.pdf
16:30 10250201-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 München-Haar Disciples 2 7 Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 13:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250201-2.pdf
12:00 10260204-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Buchbinder Legionäre 2 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 2:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260204-1.pdf
15:30 10260204-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Buchbinder Legionäre 2 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 4:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260204-2.pdf
13:00 10420102-1 Tübingen Hawks Buchbinder Legionäre 7 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 3:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420102-1.pdf
15:30 10420102-2 Tübingen Hawks Buchbinder Legionäre 7 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 10:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420102-2.pdf
Freitag, 14.08.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
19:00 10120204-1 Mainz Athletics Buchbinder Legionäre 9 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	4:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120204-1.pdf
Samstag, 15.08.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0622051-1 Buchbinder Legionäre 5 Buchbinder Legionäre 4 6 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 3:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622051-1.pdf
14:00 10110201-1 Dortmund Wanderers Hamburg Stealers 7 Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Strasse 25, 44145 Dortmund 5:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110201-1.pdf
17:30 10110201-2 Dortmund Wanderers Hamburg Stealers 7 Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Strasse 25, 44145 Dortmund 0:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110201-2.pdf
15:30 10110202-1 Untouchables Paderborn Solingen Alligators 7 Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn 4:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110202-1.pdf
19:00 10110202-2 Untouchables Paderborn Solingen Alligators 7 Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn 7:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110202-2.pdf
12:00 10110203-1 Cologne Cardinals Bonn Capitals 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 0:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110203-1.pdf
15:30 10110203-2 Cologne Cardinals Bonn Capitals 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 0:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110203-2.pdf
12:00 10110204-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Berlin Flamingos 7 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren 10:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110204-1.pdf
15:30 10110204-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Berlin Flamingos 7 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren 11:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110204-2.pdf
12:00 10120201-1 Tübingen Hawks Heidenheim Heideköpfe 7 Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen 2:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120201-1.pdf
15:30 10120201-2 Tübingen Hawks Heidenheim Heideköpfe 7 Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen 0:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120201-2.pdf
12:00 10120202-1 Stuttgart Reds München-Haar Disciples 7 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 6:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120202-1.pdf
15:30 10120202-2 Stuttgart Reds München-Haar Disciples 7 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 5:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120202-2.pdf
12:00 10120203-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Mannheim Tornados 7 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 0:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120203-1.pdf
15:30 10120203-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Mannheim Tornados 7 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 0:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120203-2.pdf
14:00 10120204-2 Mainz Athletics Buchbinder Legionäre 9 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	4:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120204-2.pdf
12:00 10230502-1 Wesseling Vermins Wuppertal Stingrays 7 Softball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf 12:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230502-1.pdf
15:30 10230502-2 Wesseling Vermins Wuppertal Stingrays 7 Softball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf 10:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230502-2.pdf
12:00 10260304-1 Fürth Pirates Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 9:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260304-1.pdf
15:30 10260304-2 Fürth Pirates Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 8:20 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260304-2.pdf
12:00 10260603-1 München Caribes Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 11:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260603-1.pdf
15:30 10260603-2 München Caribes Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 10:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260603-2.pdf
13:00 10410101-1 Bonn Capitals Hamburg Knights 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 2:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410101-1.pdf
15:30 10410101-2 Bonn Capitals Hamburg Knights 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 0:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410101-2.pdf
13:00 10420202-1 Buchbinder Legionäre Karlsruhe Cougars 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 9:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420202-1.pdf
15:30 10420202-2 Buchbinder Legionäre Karlsruhe Cougars 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 8:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420202-2.pdf
Sonntag, 16.08.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0622052-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 2 Passau Beavers 6 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 9:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622052-1.pdf
15:30 0622052-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 2 Passau Beavers 6 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 13:17 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622052-2.pdf
13:00 0623051-1 München Caribes 3 Füssen Royal Bavarians 2 6 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 9:15 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623051-1.pdf
15:30 0623051-2 München Caribes 3 Füssen Royal Bavarians 2 6 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 6:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623051-2.pdf
13:00 0623052-1 Steinheim Red Phantoms SG Dachau/Allershausen/Reichertshausen 6 Red Phantoms Ballpark - Achstraße 8, 87700 Memmingen 2:15 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623052-1.pdf
15:30 0623052-2 Steinheim Red Phantoms SG Dachau/Allershausen/Reichertshausen 6 Red Phantoms Ballpark - Achstraße 8, 87700 Memmingen 17:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623052-2.pdf
13:00 0624051-1 SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 6 Baseballplatz Bad Aibling (ehem. US-Kaserne) - Otto-Wels-Straße, 83043 Bad Aibling 15:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0624051-1.pdf
15:30 0624051-2 SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 6 Baseballplatz Bad Aibling (ehem. US-Kaserne) - Otto-Wels-Straße, 83043 Bad Aibling 16:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0624051-2.pdf
14:00 0625051 Franken Rebels Unterwurmbach Red Sox 7 Franken Rebels - Ruhstein, 96328 Küps / Burkersdorf 3:33 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0625051.pdf
13:00 0685051-1 SG Haar 2/Erlangen Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 7 Johann-Kalb-Sportgelände - Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11a, 91052 Erlangen 4:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685051-1.pdf
15:30 0685051-2 SG Haar 2/Erlangen Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 7 Johann-Kalb-Sportgelände - Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11a, 91052 Erlangen 12:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685051-2.pdf
12:00 10220102-1 Berlin Sluggers Hamburg Stealers 2 7 Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin 4:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220102-1.pdf
15:30 10220102-2 Berlin Sluggers Hamburg Stealers 2 7 Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220102-2.pdf
12:00 10220201-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Hamburg Knights 7 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220201-1.pdf
15:30 10220201-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Hamburg Knights 7 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren 11:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220201-2.pdf
12:00 10220202-1 Braunschweig 89ers Kiel Seahawks 7 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig 3:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220202-1.pdf
15:30 10220202-2 Braunschweig 89ers Kiel Seahawks 7 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig 7:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220202-2.pdf
12:00 10230501-1 Bonn Capitals 2 Cologne Cardinals 2 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 5:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230501-1.pdf
15:30 10230501-2 Bonn Capitals 2 Cologne Cardinals 2 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 15:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230501-2.pdf
12:00 10250301-1 München-Haar Disciples 2 Stuttgart Reds 2 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 1:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250301-1.pdf
15:30 10250301-2 München-Haar Disciples 2 Stuttgart Reds 2 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 9:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250301-2.pdf
13:00 10410402-1 Wesseling Vermins Neunkirchen Nightmares 7 Softball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf 2:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410402-1.pdf
15:30 10410402-2 Wesseling Vermins Neunkirchen Nightmares 7 Softball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410402-2.pdf
13:00 10420201-1 Freising Grizzlies Tübingen Hawks 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 3:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420201-1.pdf
15:30 10420201-2 Freising Grizzlies Tübingen Hawks 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 7:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420201-2.pdf
Samstag, 22.08.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610041-1 Freising Grizzlies Buchbinder Legionäre 3 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 5:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610041-1.pdf
15:30 0610041-2 Freising Grizzlies Buchbinder Legionäre 3 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Baseballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610041-2.pdf
12:00 10110301-1 Hamburg Stealers Solingen Alligators 7 Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg 3:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110301-1.pdf
15:00 10110301-2 Hamburg Stealers Solingen Alligators 7 Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110301-2.pdf
12:00 10110302-1 Cologne Cardinals Dohren Wild Farmers 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 17:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110302-1.pdf
15:30 10110302-2 Cologne Cardinals Dohren Wild Farmers 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 1:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110302-2.pdf
18:00 10110303-1 Berlin Flamingos Untouchables Paderborn 9 Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin 9:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110303-1.pdf
12:00 10120301-1 Mainz Athletics Tübingen Hawks 7 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	17:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120301-1.pdf
15:30 10120301-2 Mainz Athletics Tübingen Hawks 7 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	6:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120301-2.pdf
13:00 10120302-1 Mannheim Tornados Heidenheim Heideköpfe 7 Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim 1:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120302-1.pdf
16:30 10120302-2 Mannheim Tornados Heidenheim Heideköpfe 7 Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim 3:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120302-2.pdf
12:00 10120303-1 Stuttgart Reds Buchbinder Legionäre 7 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 1:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120303-1.pdf
15:30 10120303-2 Stuttgart Reds Buchbinder Legionäre 7 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 3:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120303-2.pdf
13:00 10120304-1 München-Haar Disciples IT sure Falcons Ulm 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 13:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120304-1.pdf
16:30 10120304-2 München-Haar Disciples IT sure Falcons Ulm 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 15:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120304-2.pdf
12:00 10220303-1 Braunschweig 89ers Berlin Sluggers 7 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig 11:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220303-1.pdf
15:30 10220303-2 Braunschweig 89ers Berlin Sluggers 7 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig 4:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220303-2.pdf
12:00 10230601-1 Bonn Capitals 2 Wesseling Vermins 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 10:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230601-1.pdf
15:30 10230601-2 Bonn Capitals 2 Wesseling Vermins 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 4:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230601-2.pdf
12:00 10260401-1 München Caribes Fürth Pirates 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 4:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260401-1.pdf
15:30 10260401-2 München Caribes Fürth Pirates 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 8:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260401-2.pdf
12:00 10260404-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf ppd -
15:30 10260404-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf ppd -
13:00 10410501-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Hamburg Knights 7 Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 3:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410501-1.pdf
15:30 10410501-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Hamburg Knights 7 Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 12:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410501-2.pdf
12:00 10420302-1 Freising Grizzlies Buchbinder Legionäre 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 6:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420302-1.pdf
14:30 10420302-2 Freising Grizzlies Buchbinder Legionäre 7 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420302-2.pdf
Sonntag, 23.08.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610042-1 Disciples München-Haar 3 München Caribes 2 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 4:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610042-1.pdf
15:30 0610042-2 Disciples München-Haar 3 München Caribes 2 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 9:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610042-2.pdf
13:00 0621061-1 Fürth Pirates 3 Memmelsdorf Barons 6 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 8:20 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621061-1.pdf
15:30 0621061-2 Fürth Pirates 3 Memmelsdorf Barons 6 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 7:17 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621061-2.pdf
13:00 0621062-1 SG Kronach/Hof Schweinfurt Giants 6 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 7:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621062-1.pdf
15:30 0621062-2 SG Kronach/Hof Schweinfurt Giants 6 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 13:19 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621062-2.pdf
13:00 0622101-2 Buchbinder Legionäre 4 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 2 6 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 14:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622101-2.pdf
13:00 0623031-2 Steinheim Red Phantoms Füssen Royal Bavarians 2 6 Red Phantoms Ballpark - Achstraße 8, 87700 Memmingen 0:6 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623031-2.pdf
13:00 0623061-1 München Caribes 3 SG Dachau/Allershausen/Reichertshausen 6 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 22:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623061-1.pdf
15:30 0623061-2 München Caribes 3 SG Dachau/Allershausen/Reichertshausen 6 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 9:17 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623061-2.pdf
13:00 0624062-1 Erding Mallards SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers 6 Mallards Ballpark - Schollbach  17, 85435 Erding 1:22 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0624062-1.pdf
15:30 0624062-2 Erding Mallards SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers 6 Mallards Ballpark - Schollbach  17, 85435 Erding 0:18 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0624062-2.pdf
14:00 0626061 Laub Raiders Baldham Boars 2 7 Raiders Field - Zeitlarner Str 47, 93197 Zeitlarn OT Laub 3:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0626061.pdf
13:00 0685062-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer SG Haar 2/Erlangen 7 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 16:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685062-1.pdf
15:30 0685062-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer SG Haar 2/Erlangen 7 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 13:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685062-2.pdf
12:00 10110303-2 Berlin Flamingos Untouchables Paderborn 9 Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin 4:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110303-2.pdf
12:00 10110304-1 Dortmund Wanderers Bonn Capitals 7 Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Strasse 25, 44145 Dortmund 1:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110304-1.pdf
15:30 10110304-2 Dortmund Wanderers Bonn Capitals 7 Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Strasse 25, 44145 Dortmund 0:17 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110304-2.pdf
12:00 10220301-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Bremen Dockers 7 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren 1:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220301-1.pdf
15:30 10220301-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Bremen Dockers 7 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren 5:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220301-2.pdf
13:00 10220304-1 Kiel Seahawks Hamburg Stealers 2 7 Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel 4:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220304-1.pdf
16:30 10220304-2 Kiel Seahawks Hamburg Stealers 2 7 Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel 0:15 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220304-2.pdf
12:00 10230602-1 Wuppertal Stingrays Cologne Cardinals 2 7 Baseball - Oberbergische Straße 91, 42285 Wuppertal 8:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230602-1.pdf
15:30 10230602-2 Wuppertal Stingrays Cologne Cardinals 2 7 Baseball - Oberbergische Straße 91, 42285 Wuppertal 10:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230602-2.pdf
13:00 10250401-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Stuttgart Reds 2 7 Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 2:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250401-1.pdf
16:30 10250401-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Stuttgart Reds 2 7 Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 9:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250401-2.pdf
13:00 10410202-1 Wesseling Vermins Bonn Capitals 7 Softball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf 11:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410202-1.pdf
15:30 10410202-2 Wesseling Vermins Bonn Capitals 7 Softball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf 5:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410202-2.pdf
13:00 10420301-1 Karlsruhe Cougars Tübingen Hawks 7 Softball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe 6:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420301-1.pdf
15:30 10420301-2 Karlsruhe Cougars Tübingen Hawks 7 Softball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe 8:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420301-2.pdf
Samstag, 29.08.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0624071-1 Erding Mallards Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 6 Mallards Ballpark - Schollbach  17, 85435 Erding 0:6 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
15:30 0624071-2 Erding Mallards Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 6 Mallards Ballpark - Schollbach  17, 85435 Erding 6:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
14:00 0625071 Schweinfurt Giants 2 Franken Rebels 7 Kessler Field - Florida Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 14:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0625071.pdf
13:00 0685071-1 Buchbinder Legionäre 3 Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 12:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685071-1.pdf
15:30 0685071-2 Buchbinder Legionäre 3 Ingolstadt Schanzer 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 9:20 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685071-2.pdf
12:00 10110401-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Bonn Capitals 7 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren 6:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110401-1.pdf
15:30 10110401-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Bonn Capitals 7 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren 1:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110401-2.pdf
15:30 10110403-1 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers 7 Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn 12:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110403-1.pdf
19:00 10110403-2 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers 7 Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn 9:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110403-2.pdf
12:00 10110404-1 Cologne Cardinals Hamburg Stealers 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 6:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110404-1.pdf
15:30 10110404-2 Cologne Cardinals Hamburg Stealers 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 6:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110404-2.pdf
13:00 10120401-1 Mannheim Tornados München-Haar Disciples 7 Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim 7:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120401-1.pdf
16:30 10120401-2 Mannheim Tornados München-Haar Disciples 7 Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim 0:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120401-2.pdf
19:30 10120402-1 Buchbinder Legionäre Tübingen Hawks 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 13:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120402-1.pdf
14:00 10120403-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Stuttgart Reds 7 Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 4:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120403-1.pdf
17:30 10120403-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Stuttgart Reds 7 Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 6:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120403-2.pdf
12:00 10120404-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Mainz Athletics 7 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 0:15 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120404-1.pdf
15:30 10120404-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Mainz Athletics 7 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 7:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120404-2.pdf
12:00 10260503-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Fürth Pirates 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 6:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260503-1.pdf
15:30 10260503-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Fürth Pirates 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 0:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260503-2.pdf
13:00 10410301-1 Bonn Capitals Neunkirchen Nightmares 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 10:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410301-1.pdf
15:30 10410301-2 Bonn Capitals Neunkirchen Nightmares 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 7:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410301-2.pdf
13:00 10410602-1 Wesseling Vermins Hamburg Knights 7 Softball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf 3:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410602-1.pdf
15:30 10410602-2 Wesseling Vermins Hamburg Knights 7 Softball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410602-2.pdf
13:00 10420401-1 Freising Grizzlies Karlsruhe Cougars 7 Softball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe 4:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420401-1.pdf
15:30 10420401-2 Freising Grizzlies Karlsruhe Cougars 7 Softball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe 5:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420401-2.pdf
Sonntag, 30.08.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0621071-1 Schweinfurt Giants Memmelsdorf Barons 6 Kessler Field - Florida Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 14:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621071-1.pdf
15:30 0621071-2 Schweinfurt Giants Memmelsdorf Barons 6 Kessler Field - Florida Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 7:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621071-2.pdf
12:00 10110402-1 Solingen Alligators Berlin Flamingos 7 Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen 14:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110402-1.pdf
15:30 10110402-2 Solingen Alligators Berlin Flamingos 7 Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen 4:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110402-2.pdf
14:00 10120402-2 Buchbinder Legionäre Tübingen Hawks 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 8:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120402-2.pdf
12:00 10220402-1 Berlin Sluggers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 7 Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin 8:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220402-1.pdf
15:30 10220402-2 Berlin Sluggers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 7 Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin 5:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220402-2.pdf
12:00 10220403-1 Hamburg Knights Braunschweig 89ers 7 Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg 4:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220403-1.pdf
14:30 10220403-2 Hamburg Knights Braunschweig 89ers 7 Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg 9:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220403-2.pdf
12:00 10230701-1 Wesseling Vermins Cologne Cardinals 2 7 Softball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf 2:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230701-1.pdf
15:30 10230701-2 Wesseling Vermins Cologne Cardinals 2 7 Softball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf 14:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230701-2.pdf
12:00 10230702-1 Bonn Capitals 2 Wuppertal Stingrays 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 3:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230702-1.pdf
15:30 10230702-2 Bonn Capitals 2 Wuppertal Stingrays 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 15:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230702-2.pdf
13:00 10420402-1 Buchbinder Legionäre Tübingen Hawks 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 4:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420402-1.pdf
15:30 10420402-2 Buchbinder Legionäre Tübingen Hawks 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 4:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420402-2.pdf
Freitag, 04.09.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
18:00 10110501-1 Berlin Flamingos Cologne Cardinals 9 Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin 6:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110501-1.pdf
19:00 10120501-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Stuttgart Reds 9 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 0:21 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120501-1.pdf
Samstag, 05.09.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0621081-1 Fürth Pirates 3 SG Kronach/Hof 6 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 14:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621081-1.pdf
15:30 0621081-2 Fürth Pirates 3 SG Kronach/Hof 6 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 1:17 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621081-2.pdf
13:00 0622081-1 Buchbinder Legionäre 4 Buchbinder Legionäre 5 6 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 3:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622081-1.pdf
15:30 0622081-2 Buchbinder Legionäre 4 Buchbinder Legionäre 5 6 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 11:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622081-2.pdf
13:00 0622082-1 Passau Beavers Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 2 6 Kunstrasen der Passau Beavers - Patriching 28, 94032 Passau 3:18 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622082-1.pdf
15:30 0622082-2 Passau Beavers Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 2 6 Kunstrasen der Passau Beavers - Patriching 28, 94032 Passau 8:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622082-2.pdf
14:00 0623081-1 Gauting Indians 2 Füssen Royal Bavarians 2 6 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 14:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623081-1.pdf
16:30 0623081-2 Gauting Indians 2 Füssen Royal Bavarians 2 6 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 10:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623081-2.pdf
13:00 0624081-1 SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers Garching Atomics 2 6 Baseballplatz Bad Aibling (ehem. US-Kaserne) - Otto-Wels-Straße, 83043 Bad Aibling 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0624081-1.pdf
15:30 0624081-2 SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers Garching Atomics 2 6 Baseballplatz Bad Aibling (ehem. US-Kaserne) - Otto-Wels-Straße, 83043 Bad Aibling 10:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0624081-2.pdf
13:00 0665211-1 Freising Grizzlies 2 Buchbinder Legionäre 2 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 7:3 -
15:00 0665211-2 Freising Grizzlies 2 Buchbinder Legionäre 2 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 15:7 -
13:00 0685081-1 SG Haar 2/Erlangen Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Softball - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 7:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685081-1.pdf
15:30 0685081-2 SG Haar 2/Erlangen Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Softball - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 10:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685081-2.pdf
13:00 0685082-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer SG Baldham/Rosenheim/München 7 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
15:30 0685082-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer SG Baldham/Rosenheim/München 7 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
12:00 10110501-2 Berlin Flamingos Cologne Cardinals 9 Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin 0:17 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110501-2.pdf
12:00 10110502-1 Hamburg Stealers Untouchables Paderborn 7 Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg 1:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110502-1.pdf
15:00 10110502-2 Hamburg Stealers Untouchables Paderborn 7 Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg 3:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110502-2.pdf
14:00 10120501-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Stuttgart Reds 9 Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm 0:19 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120501-2.pdf
12:00 10120502-1 Tübingen Hawks Mannheim Tornados 7 Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen 6:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120502-1.pdf
15:30 10120502-2 Tübingen Hawks Mannheim Tornados 7 Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen 1:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120502-2.pdf
19:00 10120503-1 Mainz Athletics München-Haar Disciples 9 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	7:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120503-1.pdf
19:30 10120504-1 Buchbinder Legionäre Heidenheim Heideköpfe 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 14:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120504-1.pdf
12:00 10220503-1 Bremen Dockers Kiel Seahawks 7 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen 7:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220503-1.pdf
15:30 10220503-2 Bremen Dockers Kiel Seahawks 7 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen 4:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220503-2.pdf
13:00 10220504-1 Berlin Sluggers Hamburg Knights 7 Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin 20:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220504-1.pdf
16:30 10220504-2 Berlin Sluggers Hamburg Knights 7 Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220504-2.pdf
12:00 10230802-1 Wuppertal Stingrays Wesseling Vermins 7 Baseball - Oberbergische Straße 91, 42285 Wuppertal 4:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230802-1.pdf
15:30 10230802-2 Wuppertal Stingrays Wesseling Vermins 7 Baseball - Oberbergische Straße 91, 42285 Wuppertal 3:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230802-2.pdf
13:00 10410102-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Wesseling Vermins 7 Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 7:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410102-1.pdf
15:30 10410102-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Wesseling Vermins 7 Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 1:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410102-2.pdf
13:00 10410401-1 Hamburg Knights Bonn Capitals 7 Softballplatz an der Hohen Weide - Bundesstr. 96, 20253 Hamburg 6:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410401-1.pdf
15:30 10410401-2 Hamburg Knights Bonn Capitals 7 Softballplatz an der Hohen Weide - Bundesstr. 96, 20253 Hamburg 12:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410401-2.pdf
13:00 10420501-1 Tübingen Hawks Freising Grizzlies 7 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 4:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420501-1.pdf
15:30 10420501-2 Tübingen Hawks Freising Grizzlies 7 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 2:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420501-2.pdf
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610022-1 Buchbinder Legionäre 3 München Caribes 2 7 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 13:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610022-1.pdf
15:30 0610022-2 Buchbinder Legionäre 3 München Caribes 2 7 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 9:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610022-2.pdf
13:00 0610053-1 Gröbenzell Bandits Disciples München-Haar 3 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 7:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610053-1.pdf
15:30 0610053-2 Gröbenzell Bandits Disciples München-Haar 3 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 15:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610053-2.pdf
13:00 0623082-1 München Caribes 3 Steinheim Red Phantoms 6 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 10:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623082-1.pdf
15:30 0623082-2 München Caribes 3 Steinheim Red Phantoms 6 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 10:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623082-2.pdf
14:00 0625081 Eismannsberg Ice Sharks Unterwurmbach Red Sox 7 Feld der Ice Sharks - Eismannsberger Dorfstraße 40, 90518 Altdorf 8:19 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0625081.pdf
13:00 0655211-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Schweinfurt Giants 5 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 15:4 -
15:00 0655211-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Schweinfurt Giants 5 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 11:6 -
12:00 10110504-1 Bonn Capitals Solingen Alligators 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 9:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110504-1.pdf
15:30 10110504-2 Bonn Capitals Solingen Alligators 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 3:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110504-2.pdf
13:00 10120503-2 Mainz Athletics München-Haar Disciples 9 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	3:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120503-2.pdf
14:00 10120504-2 Buchbinder Legionäre Heidenheim Heideköpfe 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 7:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120504-2.pdf
12:00 10220501-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 7 Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg 6:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220501-1.pdf
15:00 10220501-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 7 Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg ppd Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220501-2.pdf
12:00 10230801-1 Cologne Cardinals 2 Bonn Capitals 2 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 3:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230801-1.pdf
15:30 10230801-2 Cologne Cardinals 2 Bonn Capitals 2 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 1:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230801-2.pdf
12:00 10250901-1 München-Haar Disciples 2 Stuttgart Reds 2 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 4:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250901-1.pdf
15:30 10250901-2 München-Haar Disciples 2 Stuttgart Reds 2 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 4:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250901-2.pdf
12:00 10260601-1 Fürth Pirates Buchbinder Legionäre 2 7 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 9:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260601-1.pdf
15:30 10260601-2 Fürth Pirates Buchbinder Legionäre 2 7 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 5:21 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260601-2.pdf
12:00 10260604-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer Gauting Indians 7 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 2:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260604-1.pdf
15:30 10260604-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer Gauting Indians 7 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 4:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260604-2.pdf
13:00 10420502-1 Karlsruhe Cougars Buchbinder Legionäre 7 Softball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe 11:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420502-1.pdf
15:30 10420502-2 Karlsruhe Cougars Buchbinder Legionäre 7 Softball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe 6:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420502-2.pdf
Freitag, 11.09.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
19:00 10120601-1 München-Haar Disciples Buchbinder Legionäre 9 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 5:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120601-1.pdf
18:30 10120602-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe IT sure Falcons Ulm 9 Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 12:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120602-1.pdf
19:00 10120604-1 Stuttgart Reds Tübingen Hawks 9 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart 19:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120604-1.pdf
Samstag, 12.09.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
12:00 0610061-1 München Caribes 2 Garching Atomics 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 8:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610061-1.pdf
14:30 0610061-2 München Caribes 2 Garching Atomics 7 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München 9:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610061-2.pdf
13:00 0621091-1 Fürth Pirates 2 Memmelsdorf Barons 6 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 18:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621091-1.pdf
15:30 0621091-2 Fürth Pirates 2 Memmelsdorf Barons 6 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth 12:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621091-2.pdf
13:00 0622091-1 Passau Beavers Buchbinder Legionäre 5 6 Kunstrasen der Passau Beavers - Patriching 28, 94032 Passau 4:21 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622091-1.pdf
15:30 0622091-2 Passau Beavers Buchbinder Legionäre 5 6 Kunstrasen der Passau Beavers - Patriching 28, 94032 Passau 8:12 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0622091-2.pdf
13:00 0623091-1 Augsburg Gators 2 Füssen Royal Bavarians 2 6 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 9:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623091-1.pdf
15:30 0623091-2 Augsburg Gators 2 Füssen Royal Bavarians 2 6 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 5:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623091-2.pdf
14:00 0626091 Baldham Boars 2 Freising Grizzlies 2 7 Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 9:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0626091.pdf
13:00 0655221 Erlangen White Sox Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 7 Johann-Kalb-Sportgelände - Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11a, 91052 Erlangen 8:5 -
13:00 0656222 Ingolstadt Schanzer Grünwald Jesters 7 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 5:18 -
13:00 0657221-1 SG Landsberg/Steinheim München Caribes 5 Red Phantoms Ballpark - Achstraße 8, 87700 Memmingen 5:8 -
15:00 0657221-2 SG Landsberg/Steinheim München Caribes 5 Red Phantoms Ballpark - Achstraße 8, 87700 Memmingen 8:12 -
14:00 0658221 Garching Atomics 2 SG Erding/Baldham/Allershausen 7 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 20:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0658221.pdf
10:00 0661221-1 Gauting Indians Disciples München-Haar 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 7:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0661221-1.pdf
12:00 0661221-2 Gauting Indians Disciples München-Haar 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting 8:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0661221-2.pdf
10:00 0671221-1 Eismannsberg Ice Sharks Erlangen White Sox 7 Feld der Ice Sharks - Eismannsberger Dorfstraße 40, 90518 Altdorf ppd -
11:30 0671221-2 Eismannsberg Ice Sharks Erlangen White Sox 7 Feld der Ice Sharks - Eismannsberger Dorfstraße 40, 90518 Altdorf ppd -
15:00 0672221-1 Gauting Indians Gröbenzell Bandits 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting ppd -
16:30 0672221-2 Gauting Indians Gröbenzell Bandits 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting ppd -
13:00 0685091-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Buchbinder Legionäre 3 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 16:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685091-1.pdf
15:30 0685091-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Buchbinder Legionäre 3 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 15:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0685091-2.pdf
10:00 0692021-1 Freising Grizzlies Disciples München-Haar 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 19:1 -
12:00 0692021-2 Freising Grizzlies Disciples München-Haar 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 18:0 -
14:00 0694021-1 Freising Grizzlies Buchbinder Legionäre 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 12:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0694021-1.pdf
15:30 0694021-2 Freising Grizzlies Buchbinder Legionäre 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 8:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0694021-2.pdf
12:00 10110601-1 Untouchables Paderborn Dohren Wild Farmers 7 Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn 5:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110601-1.pdf
15:30 10110601-2 Untouchables Paderborn Dohren Wild Farmers 7 Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn 3:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110601-2.pdf
14:00 10110602-1 Bonn Capitals Hamburg Stealers 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 11:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110602-1.pdf
17:30 10110602-2 Bonn Capitals Hamburg Stealers 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110602-2.pdf
12:00 10110604-1 Berlin Flamingos Dortmund Wanderers 7 Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin 8:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110604-1.pdf
15:30 10110604-2 Berlin Flamingos Dortmund Wanderers 7 Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin 3:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110604-2.pdf
14:00 10120601-2 München-Haar Disciples Buchbinder Legionäre 9 Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 7:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120601-2.pdf
14:00 10120602-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe IT sure Falcons Ulm 9 Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 15:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120602-2.pdf
19:00 10120603-1 Mannheim Tornados Mainz Athletics 9 Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim 4:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120603-1.pdf
14:00 10120604-2 Stuttgart Reds Tübingen Hawks 9 Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen 5:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120604-2.pdf
12:00 10220601-1 Kiel Seahawks Berlin Sluggers 7 Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel 4:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220601-1.pdf
15:30 10220601-2 Kiel Seahawks Berlin Sluggers 7 Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel 8:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220601-2.pdf
12:00 10230901-1 Wesseling Vermins Bonn Capitals 2 7 Softball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf 6:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230901-1.pdf
15:30 10230901-2 Wesseling Vermins Bonn Capitals 2 7 Softball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf 9:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230901-2.pdf
12:00 10230902-1 Cologne Cardinals 2 Wuppertal Stingrays 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 8:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230902-1.pdf
15:30 10230902-2 Cologne Cardinals 2 Wuppertal Stingrays 7 Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln 3:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10230902-2.pdf
13:00 10410201-1 Hamburg Knights Neunkirchen Nightmares 7 Softballplatz an der Hohen Weide - Bundesstr. 96, 20253 Hamburg 11:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410201-1.pdf
15:30 10410201-2 Hamburg Knights Neunkirchen Nightmares 7 Softballplatz an der Hohen Weide - Bundesstr. 96, 20253 Hamburg 5:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410201-2.pdf
13:00 10420601-1 Tübingen Hawks Karlsruhe Cougars 7 Softball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe 2:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420601-1.pdf
15:30 10420601-2 Tübingen Hawks Karlsruhe Cougars 7 Softball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe 6:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420601-2.pdf
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
12:00 0610062-1 Gröbenzell Bandits Freising Grizzlies 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 6:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610062-1.pdf
14:30 0610062-2 Gröbenzell Bandits Freising Grizzlies 7 Bandits Ballpark (Freizeitheim, Gröbenzell)  - Wildmoosstrasse 36, 82194 Gröbenzell 0:15 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610062-2.pdf
12:00 0610063-1 Schwaig Red Lions Buchbinder Legionäre 3 7 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 6:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610063-1.pdf
14:30 0610063-2 Schwaig Red Lions Buchbinder Legionäre 3 7 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig 4:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0610063-2.pdf
13:00 0621032-1 Schweinfurt Giants Fürth Pirates 2 6 Kessler Field - Florida Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 9:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621032-1.pdf
15:30 0621032-2 Schweinfurt Giants Fürth Pirates 2 6 Kessler Field - Florida Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt 7:6 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621032-2.pdf
13:00 0621092-1 SG Kronach/Hof Erlangen White Sox 6 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 4:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621092-1.pdf
15:30 0621092-2 SG Kronach/Hof Erlangen White Sox 6 Royals Ballpark - Eibigstrasse 24, 96352 Steinberg/ Wilhelmsthal 8:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0621092-2.pdf
13:00 0623092-1 SG Dachau/Allershausen/Reichertshausen Gauting Indians 2 6 Dachau Tigers  - Alte Römerstraße 45, 85221 Dachau 0:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623092-1.pdf
15:30 0623092-2 SG Dachau/Allershausen/Reichertshausen Gauting Indians 2 6 Dachau Tigers  - Alte Römerstraße 45, 85221 Dachau 1:24 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0623092-2.pdf
14:00 0624091-1 Garching Atomics 2 Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 6 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 7:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0624091-1.pdf
16:30 0624091-2 Garching Atomics 2 Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 6 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching 4:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0624091-2.pdf
14:00 0625091 Franken Rebels Eismannsberg Ice Sharks 7 Franken Rebels - Ruhstein, 96328 Küps / Burkersdorf 2:19 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0625091.pdf
14:00 0626092 Laub Raiders Augsburg Gators 3 7 Raiders Field - Zeitlarner Str 47, 93197 Zeitlarn OT Laub 16:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0626092.pdf
14:30 0657222 Augsburg Gators Gauting Indians 2 7 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 8:10 -
13:00 0661222-1 Freising Grizzlies Füssen Royal Bavarians 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 8:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0661222-1.pdf
15:00 0661222-2 Freising Grizzlies Füssen Royal Bavarians 5 Grizzlies Ballpark - Softballfeld - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching 14:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0661222-2.pdf
14:30 0661223-1 Garching Atomics Buchbinder Legionäre 5 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 1:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0661223-1.pdf
14:00 0665221-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Schweinfurt Giants 5 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 10:0 -
16:00 0665221-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Schweinfurt Giants 5 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 12:2 -
13:00 0665222-1 Grünwald Jesters Freising Grizzlies 2 5 Softball- und Baseballfeld - Ebertstraße 1, 82031 Grünwald 7:8 -
15:00 0665222-2 Grünwald Jesters Freising Grizzlies 2 5 Softball- und Baseballfeld - Ebertstraße 1, 82031 Grünwald 8:1 -
14:00 0665223-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer SG Baldham/Allershausen/Erding 5 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 13:4 -
16:00 0665223-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer SG Baldham/Allershausen/Erding 5 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 10:9 -
10:00 0671222-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Garching Atomics 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 13:20 -
11:30 0671222-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Garching Atomics 7 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf 15:28 -
10:30 0672222-1 Augsburg Gators Füssen Royal Bavarians 5 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 17:21 -
12:00 0672222-2 Augsburg Gators Füssen Royal Bavarians 5 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg 20:21 -
11:00 0673221-1 Baldham Boars Kufstein Vikings 7 Softballfeld - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 16:22 -
12:30 0673221-2 Baldham Boars Kufstein Vikings 7 Softballfeld - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding 12:13 -
10:00 0673222-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer Schwaig Red Lions 7 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 11:16 -
11:30 0673222-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer Schwaig Red Lions 7 Softballplatz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 13:18 -
11:00 0677221-1 Buchbinder Legionäre Freising Grizzlies 3 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 26:17 -
12:00 0677221-2 Buchbinder Legionäre Freising Grizzlies 3 Platz 3 - Donaustaufer Str. 240/242, 93055 Regensburg 1:1 -
10:00 0677222-1 Grünwald Jesters Schwaig Red Lions 3 Softball- und Baseballfeld - Ebertstraße 1, 82031 Grünwald 11:14 -
11:00 0677222-2 Grünwald Jesters Schwaig Red Lions 3 Softball- und Baseballfeld - Ebertstraße 1, 82031 Grünwald 1:1 -
13:00 0680071-1 Disciples München-Haar Buchbinder Legionäre 2 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Softball - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar ppd -
15:30 0680071-2 Disciples München-Haar Buchbinder Legionäre 2 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Softball - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar ppd -
12:00 10110603-1 Solingen Alligators Cologne Cardinals 7 Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen 13:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110603-1.pdf
15:30 10110603-2 Solingen Alligators Cologne Cardinals 7 Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen 5:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10110603-2.pdf
14:30 10120603-2 Mannheim Tornados Mainz Athletics 9 Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim 9:19 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10120603-2.pdf
12:00 10220101-1 Hamburg Knights Bremen Dockers 7 Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg 4:11 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220101-1.pdf
14:30 10220101-2 Hamburg Knights Bremen Dockers 7 Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg 2:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220101-2.pdf
12:00 10220604-1 Braunschweig 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 7 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig 6:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220604-1.pdf
15:30 10220604-2 Braunschweig 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 7 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig 7:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10220604-2.pdf
13:00 10250701-1 Stuttgart Reds 2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 7 Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 6:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250701-1.pdf
16:30 10250701-2 Stuttgart Reds 2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 7 Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz 1:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10250701-2.pdf
12:00 10260701-1 Buchbinder Legionäre 2 München Caribes 7 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 8:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260701-1.pdf
15:30 10260701-2 Buchbinder Legionäre 2 München Caribes 7 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg 12:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260701-2.pdf
12:00 10260703-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 5:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260703-1.pdf
15:30 10260703-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer Füssen Royal Bavarians 7 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt 5:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10260703-2.pdf
14:00 10410502-1 Bonn Capitals Wesseling Vermins 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 9:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410502-1.pdf
16:30 10410502-2 Bonn Capitals Wesseling Vermins 7 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn 1:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10410502-2.pdf
13:00 10420602-1 Buchbinder Legionäre Freising Grizzlies 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 7:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420602-1.pdf
15:30 10420602-2 Buchbinder Legionäre Freising Grizzlies 7 Softballplatz - Donaustaufer Straße 260, 93055 Regensburg 10:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-10420602-2.pdf
Mittwoch, 16.09.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
19:00 0686061-1 Disciples München-Haar Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Ballpark Eglfing - Softball - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar 15:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0686061-1.pdf
Freitag, 18.09.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
17:00 0661211-1 Gauting Indians Freising Grizzlies 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting - -
19:00 10120702-1 Mainz Athletics Stuttgart Reds 9 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	- -
Samstag, 19.09.2020
Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Inn. Ort Erg. Sheet
13:00 0610071-1 Buchbinder Legionäre 3 Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg - -
15:30 0610071-2 Buchbinder Legionäre 3 Gröbenzell Bandits 7 Platz 1 - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg - -
13:00 0621101-1 Fürth Pirates 2 Fürth Pirates 3 6 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth - -
15:30 0621101-2 Fürth Pirates 2 Fürth Pirates 3 6 Pirates Ball Park - Würzburger Str. 700, 90768 Fürth - -
13:00 0622021-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 2 Buchbinder Legionäre 4 6 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf - -
15:30 0622021-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf 2 Buchbinder Legionäre 4 6 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf - -
13:00 0623071-1 SG Dachau/Allershausen/Reichertshausen Füssen Royal Bavarians 2 6 Dachau Tigers  - Alte Römerstraße 45, 85221 Dachau - -
15:30 0623071-2 SG Dachau/Allershausen/Reichertshausen Füssen Royal Bavarians 2 6 Dachau Tigers  - Alte Römerstraße 45, 85221 Dachau - -
13:00 0623101-1 Augsburg Gators 2 München Caribes 3 6 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg - -
15:30 0623101-2 Augsburg Gators 2 München Caribes 3 6 Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg - -
14:00 0623102-1 Gauting Indians 2 Steinheim Red Phantoms 6 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting - -
16:30 0623102-2 Gauting Indians 2 Steinheim Red Phantoms 6 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting - -
13:00 0624101-1 Garching Atomics 2 Erding Mallards 6 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching - -
15:30 0624101-2 Garching Atomics 2 Erding Mallards 6 Atomics Ballpark - Schleißheimer Str. 40, 85748 Garching - -
13:00 0624102-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers 6 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt - -
15:30 0624102-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer 2 SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers 6 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt - -
14:00 0625101 Schweinfurt Giants 2 Eismannsberg Ice Sharks 7 Kessler Field - Florida Strasse 1, 97424 Schweinfurt - -
10:00 0651231-1 Gauting Indians SG Garching/Gröbenzell 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting - -
12:30 0651231-2 Gauting Indians SG Garching/Gröbenzell 5 Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting - -
10:30 0651232-1 Buchbinder Legionäre Disciples München-Haar 5 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg - -
13:00 0651232-2 Buchbinder Legionäre Disciples München-Haar 5 Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg - -
14:00 0655231 Erlangen White Sox SG Kronach/Hof 7 Johann-Kalb-Sportgelände - Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11a, 91052 Erlangen - -
13:00 0656231 Schwaig Red Lions Freising Grizzlies 2 7 Schwaig Red Lions Ballpark - Am Sportplatz 4, 85445 Schwaig - -