Bayernliga Baseball, Playoffs



Stand: 19. Oktober 2019

Leaders Bayernliga Baseball Playoffs

Batting

Batting Average

#NameTeamAVGABH
1.Laurer MaxFUE.5003015
2.Metcalf JasonFUE.4673014
3.Yancelson DanielFUS.4323716
4.Haf ThomasFUS.4292812
5.MacSwain RobertGAR.4063213
6.Matern ChristianGRO.4003012
7.Becker MichaelFUE.3932811
8.Eckardt ThomasGRO.3852610
9.Eger SebastianFUE.3713513
10.Aman ChristianFUS.3643312
32 plate appearances to qualify

On Base Percentage

#NameTeamOBPHBBHP
1.Metcalf JasonFUE.6191493
2.Haf ThomasFUS.6001293
3.Laurer MaxFUE.5831524
4.Yancelson DanielFUS.5691694
5.Becker MichaelFUE.5501174
6.MacSwain RobertGAR.5371372
7.Aman ChristianFUS.53212130
8.Zacek SilvanFUS.53113121
9.Eckardt ThomasGRO.5281090
10.Eger SebastianFUE.5111382
32 plate appearances to qualify

Slugging Percentage

#NameTeamSLGAB1B2B3BHR
1.Laurer MaxFUE.900309222
2.Yancelson DanielFUS.676379520
3.Metcalf JasonFUE.6333011201
4.Eger SebastianFUE.629358302
5.Becker MichaelFUE.607286410
6.MacSwain RobertGAR.594329301
7.Aman ChristianFUS.545337410
8.Zacek SilvanFUS.5003610201
9.Matern ChristianGRO.4673010200
10.Eckardt ThomasGRO.462268200
32 plate appearances to qualify

On Base Plus Slugging

#NameTeamOPSOBPSLG
1.Laurer MaxFUE1.483.583.900
2.Metcalf JasonFUE1.252.619.633
3.Yancelson DanielFUS1.244.569.676
4.Becker MichaelFUE1.157.550.607
5.Eger SebastianFUE1.140.511.629
6.MacSwain RobertGAR1.130.537.594
7.Aman ChristianFUS1.077.532.545
8.Zacek SilvanFUS1.031.531.500
9.Haf ThomasFUS1.029.600.429
10.Eckardt ThomasGRO.989.528.462
32 plate appearances to qualify

Runs

#NameTeamR
1.Eger SebastianFUE18
1.Metcalf JasonFUE18
3.Becker MichaelFUE17
3.Yancelson DanielFUS17
5.Aman ChristianFUS13
5.Zacek SilvanFUS13
7.Hüttner TimFUE12
8.Igelspacher CedricFUS11
8.Laurer MaxFUE11
10.Haf ThomasFUS10

Runs Batted In

#NameTeamRBI
1.Laurer MaxFUE18
2.Zacek SilvanFUS14
3.Eger SebastianFUE12
3.MacSwain RobertGAR12
3.Vutov IvoGAR12
6.Hüttner TimFUE11
6.Igelspacher CedricFUS11
6.Metcalf JasonFUE11
9.Aman ChristianFUS10
10.Palm JohannesGRO9

Hits

#NameTeamH
1.Yancelson DanielFUS16
2.Laurer MaxFUE15
3.Metcalf JasonFUE14
4.Eger SebastianFUE13
4.MacSwain RobertGAR13
4.Vutov IvoGAR13
4.Zacek SilvanFUS13
8.Aman ChristianFUS12
8.Haf ThomasFUS12
8.Matern ChristianGRO12

Doubles

#NameTeam2B
1.Yancelson DanielFUS5
2.Aman ChristianFUS4
2.Becker MichaelFUE4
4.Eger SebastianFUE3
4.MacSwain RobertGAR3
4.Vutov IvoGAR3
4.Willians JosephFUE3
11 tied 2

Triples

#NameTeam3B
1.Laurer MaxFUE2
1.Palm JohannesGRO2
1.Vutov IvoGAR2
1.Yancelson DanielFUS2
5.Aman ChristianFUS1
5.Becker MichaelFUE1
5.Sauer StefanGAR1
5.Zitzl AnselmGRO1

Homeruns

#NameTeamHR
1.Eger SebastianFUE2
1.Laurer MaxFUE2
3.MacSwain RobertGAR1
3.Metcalf JasonFUE1
3.Voronkov StanislavFUE1
3.Zacek SilvanFUS1

Strikeouts

#NameTeamK
1.Matern RobertGRO14
2.Aman ChristianFUS13
3.Schieferle LouisFUS9
4.Hüttner TimFUE8
4.Kürzinger HermannGRO8
4.Stippler LorenzFUS8
7.Erdenedavaa SukhkhuyagGRO7
7.Haf ThomasFUS7
7.Sirtl FlorianGRO7
6 tied 6

Base On Balls

#NameTeamBB
1.Aman ChristianFUS13
2.Zacek SilvanFUS12
3.Eckardt ThomasGRO9
3.Haf ThomasFUS9
3.Metcalf JasonFUE9
3.Yancelson DanielFUS9
5 tied 8

Hit By Pitches

#NameTeamHP
1.Schönfeld SebastianGAR5
2.Becker MichaelFUE4
2.Laurer MaxFUE4
2.Yancelson DanielFUS4
5.Haf ThomasFUS3
5.Metcalf JasonFUE3
5 tied 2

Stolen Bases

#NameTeamSB
1.Becker MichaelFUE14
2.Aman ChristianFUS11
3.Vutov IvoGAR8
4.Eger SebastianFUE7
4.Igelspacher CedricFUS7
4.Metcalf JasonFUE7
7.Eckardt ThomasGRO6
7.Zille RenéGAR6
7.Zitzl AnselmGRO6
3 tied 5

Caught Stealings

#NameTeamCS
1.Vutov IvoGAR2
14 tied 1

Stolen Base Percentage

#NameTeamSBPSBCS
1.Aman ChristianFUS1.000110
1.Igelspacher CedricFUS1.00070
1.Eckardt ThomasGRO1.00060
1.Zille RenéGAR1.00060
1.Zitzl AnselmGRO1.00060
6.Becker MichaelFUE.933141
7.Eger SebastianFUE.87571
7.Metcalf JasonFUE.87571
9.Laurer MaxFUE.83351
10.Vutov IvoGAR.80082
6 total chances to qualify

Pitching

Earned Run Average

#NameTeamERAIPRERHHRKBB
1.Chambless Jesse, 5-1FUE1.4035.01073202914
2.Starek Georg, 3-0FUS1.4719.074140105
3.Meulendijks Joep, 3-1FUE2.7218.077140283
4.Zacek Silvan, 4-1FUS3.6133.025173522712
5.Wimmer Roland, 0-4GAR7.0019.02619251119
6.Palm Johannes, 1-4GRO9.3318.038243301524
7.Matern Christian, 0-4GRO11.1222.238363931125
18 innings pitched to qualify

Opponents Batting Average

#NameTeamOAVABH
1.Meulendijks JoepFUE.2007014
1.Starek GeorgFUS.2007014
3.Chambless JesseFUE.24113332
4.Zacek SilvanFUS.27312835
5.Wimmer RolandGAR.3018325
6.Matern ChristianGRO.37910339
7.Palm JohannesGRO.3938433
18 innings pitched to qualify

Batters Faced

#NameTeamBF
1.Chambless JesseFUE151
2.Zacek SilvanFUS147
3.Matern ChristianGRO133
4.Palm JohannesGRO120
5.Greska LennartGAR105
6.Wimmer RolandGAR100
7.Weiß-Vogtmann LudwigGAR81
8.Starek GeorgFUS79
9.Meulendijks JoepFUE77
10.Oppel RalfGAR58

Innings Pitched

#NameTeamIP
1.Chambless JesseFUE35.0
2.Zacek SilvanFUS33.0
3.Matern ChristianGRO22.2
4.Starek GeorgFUS19.0
4.Wimmer RolandGAR19.0
6.Meulendijks JoepFUE18.0
6.Palm JohannesGRO18.0
8.Greska LennartGAR16.0
9.Weiß-Vogtmann LudwigGAR15.0
10.Helmig Lou MartinGRO10.2

Runs Allowed

#NameTeamR
1.Greska LennartGAR38
1.Matern ChristianGRO38
1.Palm JohannesGRO38
4.Wimmer RolandGAR26
5.Zacek SilvanFUS25
6.Dagistan AlpFUS15
7.Matern RobertGRO14
8.Oppel RalfGAR12
5 tied 10

Earned Runs

#NameTeamER
1.Greska LennartGAR37
2.Matern ChristianGRO36
3.Palm JohannesGRO24
4.Wimmer RolandGAR19
5.Zacek SilvanFUS17
6.Matern RobertGRO14
7.Oppel RalfGAR12
8.Dagistan AlpFUS11
9.Helmig Lou MartinGRO10
10.Grübel ChristianGRO9

Hits Allowed

#NameTeamH
1.Matern ChristianGRO39
2.Zacek SilvanFUS35
3.Palm JohannesGRO33
4.Chambless JesseFUE32
5.Greska LennartGAR25
5.Wimmer RolandGAR25
7.Oppel RalfGAR22
8.Weiß-Vogtmann LudwigGAR21
9.Dagistan AlpFUS16
10.Helmig Lou MartinGRO15

Walks Allowed

#NameTeamBB
1.Greska LennartGAR31
2.Matern ChristianGRO25
3.Palm JohannesGRO24
4.Chambless JesseFUE14
4.Weiß-Vogtmann LudwigGAR14
6.Zacek SilvanFUS12
7.Dagistan AlpFUS11
8.Matern RobertGRO10
9.Wimmer RolandGAR9
9.Zille RenéGAR9

Strike Outs

#NameTeamK
1.Chambless JesseFUE29
2.Meulendijks JoepFUE28
3.Zacek SilvanFUS27
4.Weiß-Vogtmann LudwigGAR16
5.Palm JohannesGRO15
6.Greska LennartGAR13
6.Montgomery MauriceFUE13
8.Matern ChristianGRO11
8.Oppel RalfGAR11
8.Wimmer RolandGAR11

Victories

#NameTeamW
1.Chambless JesseFUE5-1
2.Zacek SilvanFUS4-1
3.Starek GeorgFUS3-0
3.Meulendijks JoepFUE3-1
5.Ludwig SvenFUS2-0
5.Weiß-Vogtmann LudwigGAR2-0
5 tied 1-0

Fewest Hits Per Inning

#NameTeamH/IP
1.Starek GeorgFUS0.74
2.Meulendijks JoepFUE0.78
3.Chambless JesseFUE0.91
4.Zacek SilvanFUS1.06
5.Wimmer RolandGAR1.32
6.Matern ChristianGRO1.72
7.Palm JohannesGRO1.83

Fewest BB Per Inning

#NameTeamBB/IP
1.Meulendijks JoepFUE0.17
2.Starek GeorgFUS0.26
3.Zacek SilvanFUS0.36
4.Chambless JesseFUE0.40
5.Wimmer RolandGAR0.47
6.Matern ChristianGRO1.10
7.Palm JohannesGRO1.33

Most K Per Inning

#NameTeamK/IP
1.Meulendijks JoepFUE1.56
2.Palm JohannesGRO0.83
3.Chambless JesseFUE0.83
4.Zacek SilvanFUS0.82
5.Wimmer RolandGAR0.58
6.Starek GeorgFUS0.53
7.Matern ChristianGRO0.49

Saves

#NameTeamS
1.Yancelson DanielFUS1
1.Zacek SilvanFUS1

Fielding

Assists

#NameTeamA
1.Zacek SilvanFUS31
2.Yancelson DanielFUS29
3.Zille RenéGAR22
4.Dagistan AlpFUS19
4.Manriquez Fuenmayor Joel ArturoGAR19
6.Metcalf JasonFUE18
7.Grübel ChristianGRO15
8.Erdenedavaa SukhkhuyagGRO14
4 tied 12

Putouts

#NameTeamPO
1.Igelspacher CedricFUS101
2.MacSwain RobertGAR50
3.Laurer MaxFUE47
4.Zacherl KorbinianGAR37
5.Zitzl AnselmGRO35
6.Northrup LukasFUE34
7.Binder TobiasGAR31
8.Eger SebastianFUE30
9.Eckardt ThomasGRO28
9.Erdenedavaa SukhkhuyagGRO28

Errors

#NameTeamE
1.Grübel ChristianGRO5
2.Erdenedavaa SukhkhuyagGRO4
2.Laurer MaxFUE4
2.Zille RenéGAR4
7 tied 3

Double Plays

#NameTeamDP
1.Igelspacher CedricFUS5
2.Yancelson DanielFUS4
3.Eger SebastianFUE3
3.MacSwain RobertGAR3
3.Matern ChristianGRO3
6.Laurer MaxFUE2
6.Northrup LukasFUE2
6.Palm JohannesGRO2
16 tied 1

Passed Balls

#NameTeamPB
1.Laurer MaxFUE3
2.Schieferle LouisFUS2
3.Binder TobiasGAR1
3.Dagistan AlpFUS1
3.Dumenigo DavidFUE1
3.Schönfeld SebastianGAR1
3.Wolter AlexanderFUS1

Fielding Average

#NameTeamFLD
1.Zitzl AnselmGRO1.000
1.Eckardt ThomasGRO1.000
3.Igelspacher CedricFUS.991
4.MacSwain RobertGAR.981
5.Eger SebastianFUE.976
6.Zacek SilvanFUS.974
7.Metcalf JasonFUE.973
8.Northrup LukasFUE.971
8.Manriquez Fuenmayor Joel ArturoGAR.971
10.Yancelson DanielFUS.964
22 total chances to qualify

Kommentare sind geschlossen.